recherche immobilières sur mobile

490 properties for sale in Sarthe, France

Your research : for sale in Sarthe (72).

Repimmo publish 490 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Sarthe and close by

page 8/49

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 214 490 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2040 €/m²
For sale House Saint-saturnin  105 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Saint-saturnin ( 72650 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19129061 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 129 749 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2060 €/m²
For sale House Vibraye  63 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Vibraye ( 72320 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19129060 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 163 649 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2600 €/m²
For sale House Neuville-sur-sarthe  63 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Neuville-sur-sarthe ( 72190 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19129059 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 152 314 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2420 €/m²
For sale House Saint-mars-d'outille  63 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Saint-mars-d'outille ( 72220 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19129058 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 231 149 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.3670 €/m²
For sale House Chapelle-saint-aubin  63 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Chapelle-saint-aubin ( 72650 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19129057 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 127 221 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2020 €/m²
For sale House Sille-le-guillaume  63 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Sille-le-guillaume ( 72140 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19129056 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 168 149 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2670 €/m²
For sale House Laigne-en-belin  63 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Laigne-en-belin ( 72220 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19129055 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 147 649 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2340 €/m²
For sale House Chevain  63 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Chevain ( 72610 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19129054 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² VILLENEUVE-EN-PERSEIGNE 137 784 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2190 €/m²
For sale House Aillieres-beauvoir VILLENEUVE-EN-PERSEIGNE 63 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Aillieres-beauvoir VILLENEUVE-EN-PERSEIGNE ( 72600 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19129053 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 131 204 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2080 €/m²
For sale House Marolles-les-braults  63 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Marolles-les-braults ( 72260 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19129052 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
< 6 7 8 9 10 >