recherche immobilières sur mobile

1415 properties for sale in Seine et marne, France

Your research : for sale in Seine et marne (77).

Repimmo publish 1415 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Seine et marne and close by

page 3/142

For sale commercial office 76 m² 165 500 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.
For sale Commercial office Ferte-sous-jouarre  76 m2
5
For sale commercial office 76 m2 sur Ferte-sous-jouarre ( 77260 - Seine et marne )

Ad n°19129394 : ...

  • Surface76 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 46 m² 155 000 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.3370 €/m²
For sale Apartment Melun  46 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 46 m2 sur Melun ( 77000 - Seine et marne )

Ad n°19128040 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface46 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 58 m² 309 000 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.
For sale Apartment Meaux  58 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 58 m2 sur Meaux ( 77100 - Seine et marne )

Ad n°19127589 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface58 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 85 m² 357 500 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.4210 €/m²
For sale Apartment Torcy  85 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 85 m2 sur Torcy ( 77200 - Seine et marne )

Ad n°19127571 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 89 m² 371 000 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.4170 €/m²
For sale Apartment Coupvray  89 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 89 m2 sur Coupvray ( 77700 - Seine et marne )

Ad n°19127568 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface89 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 79 m² 339 000 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.4290 €/m²
For sale Apartment Torcy  79 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 79 m2 sur Torcy ( 77200 - Seine et marne )

Ad n°19127567 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface79 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale prestigious house 6 rooms 128 m² 605 200 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.
For sale Prestigious house Coupvray  128 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale prestigious house 128 m2 sur Coupvray ( 77700 - Seine et marne )

Ad n°19127496 : ...

  • Surface128 m2