recherche immobilières sur mobile

55 apartments for sale in Somme, France

Your research : apartment for sale in Somme (80).

Repimmo publish 55 apartment on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Somme and close by

page 3/6

For sale apartment 4 rooms 65 m² 105 000 €

Free ad published on 23/02/2026.1620 €/m²
For sale Apartment Amiens  65 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 65 m2 sur Amiens ( 80000 - Somme )

Ad n°18962490 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface65 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 22 m² 89 500 €

Free ad published on 19/02/2026.4070 €/m²
For sale Apartment Amiens  22 m2
5
For sale apartment 22 m2 sur Amiens ( 80000 - Somme )

Ad n°18958304 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface22 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 74 m² 232 000 €

Free ad published on 13/02/2026.3140 €/m²
For sale Apartment Amiens  74 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 74 m2 sur Amiens ( 80000 - Somme )

Ad n°18951625 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface74 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 84 m² 278 000 €

Free ad published on 24/01/2026.3310 €/m²
For sale Apartment Abbeville  84 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 84 m2 sur Abbeville ( 80100 - Somme )

Ad n°18909653 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface84 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 7 rooms 194 m² 438 000 €

Free ad published on 22/01/2026.2260 €/m²
For sale Apartment Amiens  194 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale apartment 194 m2 sur Amiens ( 80000 - Somme )

Ad n°18905249 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface194 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 68 m² 164 800 €

Free ad published on 20/01/2026.2420 €/m²
For sale Apartment Amiens  68 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 68 m2 sur Amiens ( 80000 - Somme )

Ad n°18901600 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface68 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 82 m² 263 000 €

Free ad published on 20/01/2026.3210 €/m²
For sale Apartment Abbeville  82 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 82 m2 sur Abbeville ( 80100 - Somme )

Ad n°18900899 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface82 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 30 m² FORT-MAHON-PLAGE 167 000 €

Free ad published on 31/12/2025.
For sale Apartment Argoules FORT-MAHON-PLAGE 30 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 30 m2 sur Argoules FORT-MAHON-PLAGE ( 80120 - Somme )

Ad n°18860809 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface30 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 15 m² 92 000 €

Free ad published on 31/12/2025.
For sale Apartment Crotoy  15 m2
5
For sale apartment 15 m2 sur Crotoy ( 80550 - Somme )

Ad n°18860796 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface15 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 24 m² 82 800 €

Free ad published on 23/12/2025.3450 €/m²
For sale Apartment Amiens  24 m2
5
For sale apartment 24 m2 sur Amiens ( 80000 - Somme )

Ad n°18848597 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface24 m2
  • Details
< 1 2 3 4 5 >