recherche immobilières sur mobile

295 houses for sale in Somme, France

Your research : house for sale in Somme (80).

Repimmo publish 295 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Somme and close by

page 6/30

For sale house 6 rooms 130 m² 184 900 €

ad published on 15/04/2026.1420 €/m²
For sale House Flesselles  130 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 130 m2 sur Flesselles ( 80260 - Somme )

Ad n°19073863 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface130 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 88 m² 237 000 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.2690 €/m²
For sale House Breilly  88 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 88 m2 sur Breilly ( 80470 - Somme )

Ad n°19073634 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface88 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 146 m² 169 800 €

Free ad published on 19/04/2026.1160 €/m²
For sale House Beauval  146 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 146 m2 sur Beauval ( 80630 - Somme )

Ad n°19073620 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface146 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 123 m² 207 800 €

Free ad published on 14/04/2026.1690 €/m²
For sale House Flesselles  123 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 123 m2 sur Flesselles ( 80260 - Somme )

Ad n°19070679 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface123 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 115 m² 351 500 €

Free ad published on 11/04/2026.3060 €/m²
For sale House Hebecourt  115 m2
5
For sale house 115 m2 sur Hebecourt ( 80680 - Somme )

Ad n°19065998 : ...

  • Surface115 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 90 m² 248 600 €

Free ad published on 11/04/2026.2760 €/m²
For sale House Ailly-sur-somme  90 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Ailly-sur-somme ( 80470 - Somme )

Ad n°19065997 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 115 m² 334 000 €

Free ad published on 11/04/2026.2900 €/m²
For sale House Bertangles  115 m2
5
For sale house 115 m2 sur Bertangles ( 80260 - Somme )

Ad n°19065996 : ...

  • Surface115 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 73 m² 159 900 €

ad published on 10/04/2026.2190 €/m²
For sale House Amiens  73 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 73 m2 sur Amiens ( 80000 - Somme )

Ad n°19063543 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface73 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 144 m² 399 000 €

Free ad published on 10/04/2026.2770 €/m²
For sale House Estreboeuf  144 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 144 m2 sur Estreboeuf ( 80230 - Somme )

Ad n°19062821 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface144 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 150 m² 375 000 €

Free ad published on 13/04/2026.2500 €/m²
For sale House Hebecourt  150 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 150 m2 sur Hebecourt ( 80680 - Somme )

Ad n°19061094 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface150 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
< 4 5 6 7 8 >