recherche immobilières sur mobile

209 properties for sale in Tarn et garonne, France

Your research : for sale in Tarn et garonne (82).

Repimmo publish 209 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Tarn et garonne and close by

page 16/21

For sale house 7 rooms 219 m² 675 000 €

Free ad published on 16/01/2026.3080 €/m²
For sale House Montauban  219 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 219 m2 sur Montauban ( 82000 - Tarn et garonne )

Ad n°18894789 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface219 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 185 m² 393 000 €

Free ad published on 16/01/2026.2120 €/m²
For sale House Montauban  185 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 185 m2 sur Montauban ( 82000 - Tarn et garonne )

Ad n°18894788 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface185 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale commerce 2 rooms 645 m² 989 800 €

ad published on 16/01/2026.
For sale Commerce Moissac  645 m2 2 pieces
1
For sale commerce 645 m2 sur Moissac ( 82200 - Tarn et garonne )

Ad n°18893912 : ...

  • Surface645 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 64 m² CENTRE HISTORIQUE 135 000 €

Free ad published on 15/01/2026.2110 €/m²
For sale Apartment Montauban CENTRE HISTORIQUE 64 m2 2 pieces
4
For sale apartment 64 m2 CENTRE HISTORIQUE ( 82000 - Tarn et garonne )

Ad n°18892031 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface64 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale commercial office 2 rooms 483 m² 179 500 €

ad published on 15/01/2026.
For sale Commercial office Moissac  483 m2 2 pieces
1
For sale commercial office 483 m2 sur Moissac ( 82200 - Tarn et garonne )

Ad n°18891489 : ...

  • Surface483 m2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 234 m² 231 000 €

ad published on 11/01/2026.990 €/m²
For sale House Moissac  234 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 234 m2 sur Moissac ( 82200 - Tarn et garonne )

Ad n°18882044 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface234 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale apartment 12 m² 47 960 €

Free ad published on 08/01/2026.4000 €/m²
For sale Apartment Montauban  12 m2
5
For sale apartment 12 m2 sur Montauban ( 82000 - Tarn et garonne )

Ad n°18876779 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface12 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 114 m² 155 000 €

ad published on 27/12/2025.1360 €/m²
For sale Apartment Moissac  114 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 114 m2 sur Moissac ( 82200 - Tarn et garonne )

Ad n°18856729 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface114 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 99 m² 125 000 €

Free ad published on 24/12/2025.1260 €/m²
For sale House Beaumont-de-lomagne  99 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 99 m2 sur Beaumont-de-lomagne ( 82500 - Tarn et garonne )

Ad n°18852479 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface99 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale land 1408 m² 118 800 €

Free ad published on 22/12/2025.
For sale Land Saint-nauphary  1408 m2
4
For sale land 1408 m2 sur Saint-nauphary ( 82370 - Tarn et garonne )

Ad n°18847627 : ...

  • Surface1408 m2
  • Details
< 14 15 16 17 18 >