recherche immobilières sur mobile

799 properties for sale in Val de Marne, France

Your research : for sale in Val de Marne (94).

Repimmo publish 799 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Val de Marne and close by

page 18/80

For sale apartment 2 rooms 38 m² 277 500 €

Free ad published on 28/04/2026.
For sale Apartment Vincennes  38 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 38 m2 sur Vincennes ( 94300 - Val de Marne )

Ad n°19098012 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface38 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 77 m² 435 000 €

Free ad published on 28/04/2026.
For sale Apartment Villejuif  77 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 77 m2 sur Villejuif ( 94800 - Val de Marne )

Ad n°19097958 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface77 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 57 m² CENTRE CHERET 189 000 €

Free ad published on 27/04/2026.3320 €/m²
For sale Apartment Maisons-alfort CENTRE CHERET 57 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 57 m2 CENTRE CHERET ( 94700 - Val de Marne )

Ad n°19097780 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface57 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 184 m² 448 000 €

Free ad published on 27/04/2026.2430 €/m²
For sale House Ormesson-sur-marne  184 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 184 m2 sur Ormesson-sur-marne ( 94490 - Val de Marne )

Ad n°19097684 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface184 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 84 m² 431 500 €

Free ad published on 27/04/2026.
For sale Apartment Thiais  84 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 84 m2 sur Thiais ( 94320 - Val de Marne )

Ad n°19097022 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface84 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 67 m² 325 000 €

Free ad published on 27/04/2026.4850 €/m²
For sale Apartment Orly  67 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 67 m2 sur Orly ( 94310 - Val de Marne )

Ad n°19097021 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface67 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 44 m² 170 000 €

Free ad published on 27/04/2026.3860 €/m²
For sale Apartment Villeneuve-le-roi  44 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 44 m2 sur Villeneuve-le-roi ( 94290 - Val de Marne )

Ad n°19097020 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface44 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 32 m² 134 000 €

Free ad published on 27/04/2026.4190 €/m²
For sale Apartment Thiais  32 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 32 m2 sur Thiais ( 94320 - Val de Marne )

Ad n°19097019 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface32 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 165 m² 860 000 €

Free ad published on 27/04/2026.
For sale House Cachan  165 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 165 m2 sur Cachan ( 94230 - Val de Marne )

Ad n°19096793 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface165 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details

For sale commerce 7 rooms 163 m² 195 000 €

Free ad published on 26/04/2026.
For sale Commerce Choisy-le-roi  163 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale commerce 163 m2 sur Choisy-le-roi ( 94600 - Val de Marne )

Ad n°19095828 : ...

  • Surface163 m2
  • Details
< 16 17 18 19 20 >