recherche immobilières sur mobile

704 apartments for sale in Var, France

Your research : apartment for sale in Var (83).

Repimmo publish 704 apartment on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Var and close by

page 44/71

For sale apartment 2 rooms 53 m² 165 000 €

Free ad published on 21/01/2026.3110 €/m²
For sale Apartment Arcs  53 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 53 m2 ( 83460 - Var )

Ad n°18904716 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface53 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 45 m² 79 000 €

Free ad published on 21/01/2026.1760 €/m²
For sale Apartment Muy  45 m2
5
For sale apartment 45 m2 sur Muy ( 83490 - Var )

Ad n°18903328 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface45 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 72 m² 295 000 €

Free ad published on 20/01/2026.4100 €/m²
For sale Apartment Tourrettes  72 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 72 m2 sur Tourrettes ( 83440 - Var )

Ad n°18902634 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface72 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 78 m² 665 000 €

Free ad published on 20/01/2026.
For sale Apartment Sainte-maxime  78 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 78 m2 sur Sainte-maxime ( 83120 - Var )

Ad n°18900896 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface78 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 79 m² 520 000 €

Free ad published on 19/01/2026.
For sale Apartment Saint-raphael  79 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 79 m2 sur Saint-raphael ( 83700 - Var )

Ad n°18900283 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface79 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 90 m² 349 000 €

Free ad published on 19/01/2026.3880 €/m²
For sale Apartment Six-fours-les-plages  90 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 90 m2 sur Six-fours-les-plages ( 83140 - Var )

Ad n°18900193 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface90 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 63 m² 120 000 €

Free ad published on 18/01/2026.1900 €/m²
For sale Apartment Barjols  63 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 63 m2 sur Barjols ( 83670 - Var )

Ad n°18898229 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 75 m² 159 000 €

Free ad published on 16/01/2026.2120 €/m²
For sale Apartment Toulon  75 m2 4 pieces
4
For sale apartment 75 m2 sur Toulon ( 83000 - Var )

Ad n°18893862 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface75 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 78 m² 220 000 €

Free ad published on 16/01/2026.2820 €/m²
For sale Apartment Toulon  78 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 78 m2 sur Toulon ( 83000 - Var )

Ad n°18892723 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface78 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 20 m² 73 904 €

Free ad published on 15/01/2026.3700 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-raphael  20 m2
5
For sale apartment 20 m2 sur Saint-raphael ( 83700 - Var )

Ad n°18891200 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface20 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details
< 42 43 44 45 46 >