recherche immobilières sur mobile

706 apartments for sale in Var, France

Your research : apartment for sale in Var (83).

Repimmo publish 706 apartment on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Var and close by

page 54/71

For sale apartment 4 rooms 150 m² 259 000 €

Free ad published on 24/08/2025.1730 €/m²
For sale Apartment Pourcieux  150 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 150 m2 sur Pourcieux ( 83470 - Var )

Ad n°18574483 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface150 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 27 m² 192 000 €

Free ad published on 05/08/2025.
For sale Apartment Agay  27 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 27 m2 sur Agay ( 83530 - Var )

Ad n°18540121 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface27 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 54 m² 350 000 €

Free ad published on 28/07/2025.
For sale Apartment Saint-raphael  54 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 54 m2 sur Saint-raphael ( 83700 - Var )

Ad n°18524352 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface54 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 37 m² 231 000 €

Free ad published on 19/07/2025.
For sale Apartment Issambres  37 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 37 m2 sur Issambres ( 83380 - Var )

Ad n°18506223 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface37 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 36 m² 155 000 €

Free ad published on 18/07/2025.4310 €/m²
For sale Apartment Agay  36 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 36 m2 sur Agay ( 83530 - Var )

Ad n°18503788 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface36 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 22 m² 176 000 €

Free ad published on 18/07/2025.
For sale Apartment Agay  22 m2
5
For sale apartment 22 m2 sur Agay ( 83530 - Var )

Ad n°18503787 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface22 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 84 m² 250 000 €

Free ad published on 05/07/2025.2980 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale apartment 84 m2 sur Toulon ( 83200 - Var )

Ad n°18474864 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface84 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 77 m² 350 000 €

Free ad published on 03/07/2025.4550 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-raphael  77 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 77 m2 sur Saint-raphael ( 83700 - Var )

Ad n°18469335 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface77 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 58 m² 214 000 €

Free ad published on 02/07/2025.3690 €/m²
For sale Apartment Muy  58 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 58 m2 sur Muy ( 83490 - Var )

Ad n°18466998 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface58 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 8 m² 220 000 €

Free ad published on 28/06/2025.
For sale Apartment Agay  8 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 8 m2 sur Agay ( 83530 - Var )

Ad n°18458515 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface8 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details
< 52 53 54 55 56 >