recherche immobilières sur mobile

82 houses 3 rooms for sale in Var, France

Your research : house 3 rooms for sale in Var (83).

Repimmo publish 82 house 3 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Var and close by

page 7/9

For sale house 3 rooms 50 m² 366 000 €

Free ad published on 19/01/2026.
For sale House Gassin  50 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 50 m2 sur Gassin ( 83580 - Var )

Ad n°18900282 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface50 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 119 m² 239 990 €

Free ad published on 06/12/2025.2020 €/m²
For sale House Rians  119 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 119 m2 sur Rians ( 83560 - Var )

Ad n°18814512 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface119 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 75 m² 235 000 €

Free ad published on 30/11/2025.3130 €/m²
For sale House Pourcieux  75 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 75 m2 sur Pourcieux ( 83470 - Var )

Ad n°18802814 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface75 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 64 m² 307 500 €

Free ad published on 19/11/2025.4800 €/m²
For sale House Saint-maximin-la-sainte-baume  64 m2 3 pieces
1
For sale house 64 m2 sur Saint-maximin-la-sainte-baume ( 83470 - Var )

Ad n°18775610 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface64 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 110 m² 273 000 €

Free ad published on 31/10/2025.2480 €/m²
For sale House Draguignan  110 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 110 m2 sur Draguignan ( 83300 - Var )

Ad n°18733193 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface110 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 95 m² 369 000 €

Free ad published on 31/10/2025.3880 €/m²
For sale House Tavernes  95 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 95 m2 sur Tavernes ( 83670 - Var )

Ad n°18733001 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface95 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 88 m² 429 000 €

Free ad published on 26/10/2025.4880 €/m²
For sale House Montauroux  88 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 88 m2 sur Montauroux ( 83440 - Var )

Ad n°18722546 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface88 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 67 m² 441 000 €