recherche immobilières sur mobile

1787 properties for sale in Var, France

Your research : for sale in Var (83).

Repimmo publish 1787 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Var and close by

page 130/179

For sale apartment 2 rooms 39 m² 225 000 €

Free ad published on 07/12/2025.
For sale Apartment Six-fours-les-plages  39 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 39 m2 sur Six-fours-les-plages ( 83140 - Var )

Ad n°18818184 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface39 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 45 m² 120 000 €

Free ad published on 07/12/2025.2670 €/m²
For sale Apartment Montauroux  45 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 45 m2 sur Montauroux ( 83440 - Var )

Ad n°18817143 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface45 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 109 m² 773 376 €

Free ad published on 07/12/2025.
For sale House Lavandou  109 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 109 m2 sur Lavandou ( 83980 - Var )

Ad n°18817030 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface109 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 46 m² 130 000 €

Free ad published on 06/12/2025.2830 €/m²
For sale Apartment Montauroux  46 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 46 m2 sur Montauroux ( 83440 - Var )

Ad n°18815898 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface46 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 50 m² 320 000 €

Free ad published on 06/12/2025.
For sale Apartment Saint-raphael  50 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 50 m2 sur Saint-raphael ( 83700 - Var )

Ad n°18815245 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface50 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 260 m² 774 000 €

Free ad published on 06/12/2025.2980 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 260 m2 sur Salernes ( 83690 - Var )

Ad n°18815210 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface260 m2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 119 m² 239 990 €

Free ad published on 06/12/2025.2020 €/m²
For sale House Rians  119 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 119 m2 sur Rians ( 83560 - Var )

Ad n°18814512 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface119 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale prestigious house 9 rooms 239 m² 1 700 000 €

Free ad published on 05/12/2025.
For sale Prestigious house Fayence  239 m2 9 pieces
5
For sale prestigious house 239 m2 sur Fayence ( 83440 - Var )

Ad n°18813335 : ...

  • Surface239 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 135 m² 1 139 000 €

Free ad published on 05/12/2025.
For sale House Sainte-maxime  135 m2 4 pieces
1
For sale house 135 m2 sur Sainte-maxime ( 83120 - Var )

Ad n°18812781 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface135 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 225 m² 573 000 €

Free ad published on 04/12/2025.2550 €/m²
For sale House Draguignan  225 m2
5
For sale house 225 m2 sur Draguignan ( 83300 - Var )

Ad n°18811187 : ...

  • Surface225 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details
< 128 129 130 131 132 >