recherche immobilières sur mobile

1786 properties for sale in Var, France

Your research : for sale in Var (83).

Repimmo publish 1786 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Var and close by

page 60/179

For sale house 6 rooms 168 m² 1 490 000 €

Free ad published on 09/04/2026.
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 168 m2 sur Sainte-maxime ( 83120 - Var )

Ad n°19061713 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface168 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 20 m² 175 000 €

Free ad published on 09/04/2026.
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale apartment 20 m2 sur Sainte-maxime ( 83120 - Var )

Ad n°19061712 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface20 m2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 66 m² 269 000 €

Free ad published on 09/04/2026.4080 €/m²
For sale House Barjols  66 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 66 m2 sur Barjols ( 83670 - Var )

Ad n°19060992 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface66 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 154 m² 369 000 €

Free ad published on 09/04/2026.2400 €/m²
For sale House Vidauban  154 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 154 m2 sur Vidauban ( 83550 - Var )

Ad n°19060729 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface154 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 76 m² 288 000 €

Free ad published on 09/04/2026.3790 €/m²
For sale Apartment Muy  76 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 76 m2 sur Muy ( 83490 - Var )

Ad n°19060726 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface76 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 33 m² 135 000 €

Free ad published on 09/04/2026.4090 €/m²
For sale Apartment Plan-d'aups-sainte-baume  33 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 33 m2 sur Plan-d'aups-sainte-baume ( 83640 - Var )

Ad n°19060725 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface33 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 142 m² 545 000 €

Free ad published on 08/04/2026.3840 €/m²
For sale House Carces  142 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 142 m2 sur Carces ( 83570 - Var )

Ad n°19060125 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface142 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 100 m² 560 000 €

Free ad published on 08/04/2026.
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 100 m2 sur Sainte-maxime ( 83120 - Var )

Ad n°19060040 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface100 m2
  • Details

For sale prestigious house 9 rooms 222 m² 600 000 €

Free ad published on 08/04/2026.
For sale Prestigious house Draguignan  222 m2 9 pieces
5
For sale prestigious house 222 m2 sur Draguignan ( 83300 - Var )

Ad n°19059809 : ...

  • Surface222 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale commercial office 223 m² 580 000 €

Free ad published on 12/04/2026.
For sale Commercial office Frejus  223 m2
1
For sale commercial office 223 m2 sur Frejus ( 83600 - Var )

Ad n°19059736 : ...

  • Surface223 m2
  • Details
< 58 59 60 61 62 >