recherche immobilières sur mobile

376 properties for sale in Vienne, France

Your research : for sale in Vienne (86).

Repimmo publish 376 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Vienne and close by

page 19/38

For sale house 5 rooms 108 m² 264 000 €

Free ad published on 20/03/2026.2440 €/m²
For sale House Neuville-de-poitou  108 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 108 m2 sur Neuville-de-poitou ( 86170 - Vienne )

Ad n°19020771 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface108 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 143 m² 77 490 €

Free ad published on 20/03/2026.540 €/m²
For sale House Chaunay  143 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 143 m2 sur Chaunay ( 86510 - Vienne )

Ad n°19019752 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface143 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 63 m² 138 000 €

ad published on 19/03/2026.2190 €/m²
For sale Apartment Poitiers  63 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 63 m2 sur Poitiers ( 86000 - Vienne )

Ad n°19017827 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 69 m² 184 813 €

Free ad published on 18/03/2026.2680 €/m²
For sale House Fontaine-le-comte  69 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 69 m2 sur Fontaine-le-comte ( 86240 - Vienne )

Ad n°19015884 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface69 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 95 m² 176 198 €

Free ad published on 18/03/2026.1850 €/m²
For sale House Bignoux  95 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 95 m2 sur Bignoux ( 86800 - Vienne )

Ad n°19015883 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface95 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 134 m² 289 900 €

Free ad published on 22/03/2026.2160 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 134 m2 sur Poitiers ( 86000 - Vienne )

Ad n°19014555 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface134 m2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 100 m² 73 000 €

Free ad published on 17/03/2026.730 €/m²
For sale House Bussiere  100 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 100 m2 sur Bussiere ( 86310 - Vienne )

Ad n°19012105 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 117 m² 125 900 €

Free ad published on 16/03/2026.1080 €/m²
For sale House Jouhet  117 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 117 m2 sur Jouhet ( 86500 - Vienne )

Ad n°19010847 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface117 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 295 m² 365 000 €

Free ad published on 16/03/2026.1240 €/m²
For sale House Valdivienne  295 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 295 m2 sur Valdivienne ( 86300 - Vienne )

Ad n°19010562 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface295 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 98 m² 182 800 €

Free ad published on 20/03/2026.1870 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 98 m2 sur Nieuil-l'espoir ( 86340 - Vienne )

Ad n°19010388 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface98 m2
  • Details
< 17 18 19 20 21 >