recherche immobilières sur mobile

376 properties for sale in Vienne, France

Your research : for sale in Vienne (86).

Repimmo publish 376 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Vienne and close by

page 28/38

For sale land 32767 m² 295 000 €

Free ad published on 25/11/2025.
For sale Land Mignaloux-beauvoir  32767 m2
5
For sale land 32767 m2 sur Mignaloux-beauvoir ( 86550 - Vienne )

Ad n°18788962 : ...

  • Surface32767 m2
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 103 m² 120 000 €

Free ad published on 25/11/2025.1170 €/m²
For sale House Chatellerault  103 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 103 m2 sur Chatellerault ( 86100 - Vienne )

Ad n°18788869 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface103 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 139 m² 209 000 €

Free ad published on 25/11/2025.1500 €/m²
For sale House Roche-posay  139 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 139 m2 sur Roche-posay ( 86270 - Vienne )

Ad n°18788865 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface139 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 152 m² 275 000 €

Free ad published on 24/11/2025.1810 €/m²
For sale House Vouneuil-sous-biard  152 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 152 m2 sur Vouneuil-sous-biard ( 86580 - Vienne )

Ad n°18787902 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface152 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 184 m² 188 000 €

ad published on 23/11/2025.1020 €/m²
For sale House Scorbe-clairvaux  184 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 184 m2 sur Scorbe-clairvaux ( 86140 - Vienne )

Ad n°18786333 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface184 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale land 652 m² 51 500 €

Free ad published on 21/11/2025.
For sale Land Savigny-levescault  652 m2
5
For sale land 652 m2 sur Savigny-levescault ( 86800 - Vienne )

Ad n°18780940 : ...

  • Surface652 m2
  • Details

For sale land 700 m² 54 000 €

Free ad published on 21/11/2025.
For sale Land Savigny-levescault  700 m2
5
For sale land 700 m2 sur Savigny-levescault ( 86800 - Vienne )

Ad n°18780939 : ...

  • Surface700 m2
  • Details

For sale land 700 m² 54 000 €

Free ad published on 21/11/2025.
For sale Land Savigny-levescault  700 m2
5

Ad n°18780938 : ...

  • Surface700 m2
  • Details

For sale land 700 m² 54 000 €

Free ad published on 21/11/2025.
For sale Land Savigny-levescault  700 m2