recherche immobilières sur mobile

376 properties for sale in Vienne, France

Your research : for sale in Vienne (86).

Repimmo publish 376 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Vienne and close by

page 36/38

For sale commercial office 1 m² 257 560 €

Free ad published on 09/06/2025.
For sale Commercial office Poitiers  1 m2
2
For sale commercial office sur Poitiers ( 86000 - Vienne )

Ad n°18413925 : ...

  • Surface1 m2
  • Details

For sale land 550 m² 19 000 €

Free ad published on 31/05/2025.
For sale Land Loudun  550 m2
5
For sale land 550 m2 sur Loudun ( 86200 - Vienne )

Ad n°18394407 : ...

  • Surface550 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 127 m² 167 300 €

Free ad published on 31/05/2025.1320 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale apartment 127 m2 sur Poitiers ( 86000 - Vienne )

Ad n°18393375 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface127 m2
  • Details

For sale prestigious house 11 rooms 232 m² 292 520 €

Free ad published on 17/05/2025.
For sale Prestigious house Fleix  232 m2 11 pieces
5
For sale prestigious house 232 m2 sur Fleix ( 86300 - Vienne )

Ad n°18363183 : ...

  • Surface232 m2
  • Chambres7
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 156 m² VALENCE-EN-POITOU 149 900 €

Free ad published on 17/05/2025.960 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 156 m2 sur Anche VALENCE-EN-POITOU ( 86700 - Vienne )

Ad n°18361418 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface156 m2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 146 m² 211 300 €

Free ad published on 18/05/2025.1450 €/m²
For sale House Civray  146 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 146 m2 sur Civray ( 86400 - Vienne )

Ad n°18354869 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface146 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 54 m² 215 087 €

Free ad published on 30/04/2025.3980 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale apartment 54 m2 sur Mignaloux-beauvoir ( 86550 - Vienne )

Ad n°18327045 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface54 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 49 m² 196 300 €

Free ad published on 30/04/2025.4010 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale apartment 49 m2 sur Mignaloux-beauvoir ( 86550 - Vienne )

Ad n°18327023 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface49 m2
  • Details

For sale commercial office 100 m² 252 080 €

Free ad published on 02/05/2025.