recherche immobilières sur mobile

23 houses 4 rooms for sale in Vosges, France

Your research : house 4 rooms for sale in Vosges (88).

Repimmo publish 23 house 4 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Vosges and close by

page 2/3

For sale house 4 rooms 87 m² 49 000 €

Free ad published on 20/01/2026.560 €/m²
For sale House Allarmont  87 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 87 m2 sur Allarmont ( 88110 - Vosges )

Ad n°18902509 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface87 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 90 m² 175 700 €

Free ad published on 26/11/2025.1950 €/m²
For sale House Fresse-sur-moselle  90 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Fresse-sur-moselle ( 88160 - Vosges )

Ad n°18791649 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 285 m² 26 000 €

Free ad published on 29/10/2025.
For sale House Colroy-la-grande  285 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 285 m2 sur Colroy-la-grande ( 88490 - Vosges )

Ad n°18730005 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface285 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 90 m² 50 000 €

Free ad published on 24/09/2025.560 €/m²
For sale House Oelleville  90 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Oelleville ( 88500 - Vosges )

Ad n°18648181 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 78 m² 165 000 €

Free ad published on 22/08/2025.2120 €/m²
For sale House Epinal  78 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 78 m2 sur Epinal ( 88000 - Vosges )

Ad n°18571672 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface78 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 76 m² 220 000 €

ad published on 14/02/2025.2890 €/m²
For sale House Anould  76 m2 4 pieces
1
For sale house 76 m2 sur Anould ( 88650 - Vosges )

Ad n°18158974 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface76 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 76 m² 203 000 €

ad published on 14/02/2025.2670 €/m²
For sale House Darney  76 m2 4 pieces
1
For sale house 76 m2 sur Darney ( 88260 - Vosges )

Ad n°18158970 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface76 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 76 m² 185 000 €

ad published on 14/02/2025.2430 €/m²