recherche immobilières sur mobile

199 houses for sale in Vosges, France

Your research : house for sale in Vosges (88).

Repimmo publish 199 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Vosges and close by

page 20/20

For sale house 5 rooms 138 m² 98 000 €

Free ad published on 25/09/2024.710 €/m²
For sale House Dommartin-sur-vraine  138 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 138 m2 sur Dommartin-sur-vraine ( 88170 - Vosges )

Ad n°17786647 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface138 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 179 000 €

Free ad published on 19/07/2024.1970 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 91 m2 sur Remiremont ( 88200 - Vosges )

Ad n°17611436 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface91 m2
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 171 m² A‰PINAL 310 000 €

Free ad published on 07/09/2023.1810 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 171 m2 sur Chantraine A‰PINAL ( 88000 - Vosges )

Ad n°16559634 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface171 m2
  • Details

For sale house 160 m² A‰PINAL 268 000 €

Free ad published on 02/08/2023.1680 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 160 m2 sur Chantraine A‰PINAL ( 88000 - Vosges )

Ad n°16426838 : ...

  • Surface160 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 90 m² BRUYAˆRES 45 000 €

Free ad published on 19/04/2023.
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 90 m2 sur Aydoilles BRUYAˆRES ( 88600 - Vosges )

Ad n°16086131 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface90 m2
  • Details

For sale house 9 rooms 200 m² 269 000 €

Free ad published on 17/10/2022.1350 €/m²
For sale House Thaon-les-vosges  200 m2 9 pieces
4
For sale house 200 m2 sur Thaon-les-vosges ( 88150 - Vosges )

Ad n°15318474 : ...

  • Rooms9
  • Surface200 m2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 128 m² 258 000 €

Free ad published on 23/02/2022.2020 €/m²
For sale House Lepanges-sur-vologne  128 m2 5 pieces
2
For sale house 128 m2 sur Lepanges-sur-vologne ( 88600 - Vosges )

Ad n°14331408 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface128 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 102 m² 230 000 €

Free ad published on 23/02/2022.2250 €/m²
For sale House Deycimont  102 m2 4 pieces
4
For sale house 102 m2 sur Deycimont ( 88600 - Vosges )

Ad n°14331407 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface102 m2
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 250 m² 299 000 €

Free ad published on 01/08/2020.1200 €/m²
For sale House Prey  250 m2 7 pieces
4
For sale house 250 m2 sur Prey ( 88600 - Vosges )

Ad n°12374556 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface250 m2
  • Details
< 18 19 20