recherche immobilières sur mobile

13 houses for sale in Agen

Your research : house for sale in Agen (47000).

Repimmo suggests you 13 properties for sale in Agen

page 2/2

For sale house 6 rooms 250 m² 474 000 €

ad published on 04/03/2026.1900 €/m²
For sale House Agen  250 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 250 m2 sur Agen ( 47000 - Lot et garonne )

Ad n°18986457 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface250 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 132 m² 268 000 €

Free ad published on 15/01/2026.2030 €/m²
For sale House Agen  132 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 132 m2 sur Agen ( 47000 - Lot et garonne )

Ad n°18890152 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface132 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 124 m² 149 000 €

ad published on 29/06/2025.1200 €/m²
For sale House Agen  124 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 124 m2 sur Agen ( 47000 - Lot et garonne )

Ad n°18461494 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface124 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
< 1 2

Properties for sale sur Agen

Place a free ad in Agen

Owners on Agen, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Agen by adding it immediatly to the 13 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Agen