recherche immobilières sur mobile

112 houses for sale in Avignon

Your research : for sale in Avignon (84000).

Repimmo suggests you 112 properties for sale in Avignon

page 10/12

For sale house 6 rooms 255 m² 784 000 €

Free ad published on 19/10/2025.3070 €/m²
For sale House Avignon  255 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 255 m2 sur Avignon ( 84000 - Vaucluse )

Ad n°18706913 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface255 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale prestigious house 9 rooms 270 m² 1 100 000 €

Free ad published on 10/10/2025.
For sale Prestigious house Avignon  270 m2 9 pieces
5
For sale prestigious house 270 m2 sur Avignon ( 84000 - Vaucluse )

Ad n°18685751 : ...

  • Surface270 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 166 m² 349 000 €

Free ad published on 09/10/2025.2100 €/m²
For sale House Avignon  166 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 166 m2 sur Avignon ( 84000 - Vaucluse )

Ad n°18683538 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface166 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 45 m² 169 000 €

Free ad published on 06/10/2025.3760 €/m²
For sale Apartment Avignon  45 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 45 m2 sur Avignon ( 84000 - Vaucluse )

Ad n°18675120 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface45 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 99 m² 299 000 €

Free ad published on 04/10/2025.3020 €/m²
For sale Apartment Avignon  99 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 99 m2 sur Avignon ( 84000 - Vaucluse )

Ad n°18671220 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface99 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 44 m² 170 000 €

Free ad published on 30/09/2025.3860 €/m²
For sale Apartment Avignon  44 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 44 m2 sur Avignon ( 84000 - Vaucluse )

Ad n°18661813 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface44 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale commercial office 2 rooms 57 m² 98 000 €

Free ad published on 10/09/2025.
For sale Commercial office Avignon  57 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale commercial office 57 m2 sur Avignon ( 84000 - Vaucluse )

Ad n°18616308 : ...

  • Surface57 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 49 m² 115 500 €

Free ad published on 29/08/2025.2360 €/m²
For sale Apartment Avignon  49 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 49 m2 sur Avignon ( 84000 - Vaucluse )

Ad n°18584076 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface49 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 123 m² 430 000 €

Free ad published on 21/08/2025.3500 €/m²
For sale House Avignon  123 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 123 m2 sur Avignon ( 84000 - Vaucluse )

Ad n°18569092 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface123 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 26 m² 157 000 €

Free ad published on 08/08/2025.
For sale Apartment Avignon  26 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 26 m2 sur Avignon ( 84000 - Vaucluse )

Ad n°18545848 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface26 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details
< 8 9 10 11 12 >

Properties for sale sur Avignon

Place a free ad in Avignon

Owners on Avignon, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Avignon by adding it immediatly to the 112 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Avignon