recherche immobilières sur mobile

103 houses for sale in Beaurecueil

Your research : for sale in Beaurecueil (13100).

Repimmo suggests you 103 properties for sale in Beaurecueil

page 2/11

For sale house 5 rooms 120 m² AIX-EN-PROVENCE 729 000 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.
For sale House Beaurecueil AIX-EN-PROVENCE 120 m2 5 pieces
2
For sale house 120 m2 sur Beaurecueil AIX-EN-PROVENCE ( 13100 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19120050 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface120 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 100 m² AIX-EN-PROVENCE 709 000 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.
For sale House Beaurecueil AIX-EN-PROVENCE 100 m2 5 pieces
2
For sale house 100 m2 sur Beaurecueil AIX-EN-PROVENCE ( 13100 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19120049 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 224 m² AIX-EN-PROVENCE 1 239 000 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.
For sale House Beaurecueil AIX-EN-PROVENCE 224 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 224 m2 sur Beaurecueil AIX-EN-PROVENCE ( 13100 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19118966 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface224 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 10 rooms 290 m² JOUQUES 1 350 000 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.4660 €/m²
For sale House Beaurecueil JOUQUES 290 m2 10 pieces
5
For sale house 290 m2 sur Beaurecueil JOUQUES ( 13100 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19118965 : ...

  • Rooms10
  • Surface290 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale prestigious house 9 rooms 350 m² ROGNES 1 139 000 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.
For sale Prestigious house Beaurecueil ROGNES 350 m2 9 pieces
5
For sale prestigious house 350 m2 sur Beaurecueil ROGNES ( 13100 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19118964 : ...

  • Surface350 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 63 m² AIX-EN-PROVENCE 375 000 €

Free ad published on 05/05/2026.
For sale Apartment Beaurecueil AIX-EN-PROVENCE 63 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 63 m2 sur Beaurecueil AIX-EN-PROVENCE ( 13100 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19114279 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale land 700 m² AIX-EN-PROVENCE 500 000 €

Free ad published on 05/05/2026.
For sale Land Beaurecueil AIX-EN-PROVENCE 700 m2
3
For sale land 700 m2 sur Beaurecueil AIX-EN-PROVENCE ( 13100 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19112836 : ...

  • Surface700 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 86 m² AIX-EN-PROVENCE 763 500 €

Free ad published on 02/05/2026.
For sale Apartment Beaurecueil AIX-EN-PROVENCE 86 m2 4 pieces
4
For sale apartment 86 m2 sur Beaurecueil AIX-EN-PROVENCE ( 13100 - Bouches du Rhone )

private ad n°19108328 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface86 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 96 m² AIX-EN-PROVENCE 499 000 €

Free ad published on 02/05/2026.
For sale Apartment Beaurecueil AIX-EN-PROVENCE 96 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 96 m2 sur Beaurecueil AIX-EN-PROVENCE ( 13100 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19107420 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface96 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details