recherche immobilières sur mobile

33 houses for sale in Boulogne-sur-mer

Your research : apartment for sale in Boulogne-sur-mer (62200).

Repimmo suggests you 33 properties for sale in Boulogne-sur-mer

page 3/4

For sale apartment 3 rooms 113 m² 159 000 €

Free ad published on 22/03/2026.1410 €/m²
For sale Apartment Boulogne-sur-mer  113 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 113 m2 sur Boulogne-sur-mer ( 62200 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19025430 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface113 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 88 m² 159 000 €

Free ad published on 16/03/2026.1810 €/m²
For sale Apartment Boulogne-sur-mer  88 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 88 m2 sur Boulogne-sur-mer ( 62200 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19010049 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface88 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 111 m² 224 230 €

Free ad published on 05/03/2026.2020 €/m²
For sale Apartment Boulogne-sur-mer  111 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 111 m2 sur Boulogne-sur-mer ( 62200 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°18987691 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface111 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 163 m² 326 920 €

Free ad published on 05/03/2026.2010 €/m²
For sale Apartment Boulogne-sur-mer  163 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 163 m2 sur Boulogne-sur-mer ( 62200 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°18987690 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface163 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 111 m² 194 250 €

Free ad published on 05/03/2026.1750 €/m²
For sale Apartment Boulogne-sur-mer  111 m2 4 pieces
1

Ad n°18987689 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface111 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 88 m² 162 000 €

Free ad published on 12/02/2026.1840 €/m²
For sale Apartment Boulogne-sur-mer  88 m2
5

Ad n°18949703 : ...

  • Surface88 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 90 m² 121 900 €

Free ad published on 15/01/2026.1350 €/m²
For sale Apartment Boulogne-sur-mer  90 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 90 m2 sur Boulogne-sur-mer ( 62200 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°18891322 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 81 m² 89 999 €

Free ad published on 10/12/2025.1110 €/m²
For sale Apartment Boulogne-sur-mer  81 m2 3 pieces
4
For sale apartment 81 m2 sur Boulogne-sur-mer ( 62200 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°18822331 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface81 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 110 m² 185 000 €

Free ad published on 27/11/2025.1680 €/m²
For sale Apartment Boulogne-sur-mer  110 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 110 m2 sur Boulogne-sur-mer ( 62200 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°18795721 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface110 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 70 m² 128 000 €

Free ad published on 01/11/2025.1830 €/m²
For sale Apartment Boulogne-sur-mer  70 m2 3 pieces
1
For sale apartment 70 m2 sur Boulogne-sur-mer ( 62200 - Pas de calais )