recherche immobilières sur mobile

67 houses for sale in Cholet

Your research : for sale in Cholet (49300).

Repimmo suggests you 67 properties for sale in Cholet

page 4/7

For sale apartment 5 rooms 119 m² HYPER CENTRE VILLE 259 900 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.2180 €/m²
For sale Apartment Cholet HYPER CENTRE VILLE 119 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 119 m2 HYPER CENTRE VILLE ( 49300 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19074836 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface119 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 158 m² CHOLET LORRAINE 215 250 €

Free ad published on 13/04/2026.1360 €/m²
For sale House Cholet CHOLET LORRAINE 158 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 158 m2 CHOLET LORRAINE ( 49300 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19070403 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface158 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 140 m² QUARTIER GARE 250 000 €

Free ad published on 13/04/2026.1790 €/m²
For sale House Cholet QUARTIER GARE 140 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 140 m2 QUARTIER GARE ( 49300 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19070402 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface140 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 87 m² 203 000 €

Free ad published on 11/04/2026.2330 €/m²
For sale House Cholet  87 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 87 m2 sur Cholet ( 49300 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19067662 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface87 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 30 m² 121 040 €

Free ad published on 11/04/2026.4030 €/m²
For sale Apartment Cholet  30 m2
5
For sale apartment 30 m2 sur Cholet ( 49300 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19066356 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface30 m2
  • Details

For sale house 10 rooms 200 m² CHOLET SACRÉ COEUR 449 800 €

Free ad published on 10/04/2026.2250 €/m²
For sale House Cholet CHOLET SACRÉ COEUR 200 m2 10 pieces
5
For sale house 200 m2 CHOLET SACRÉ COEUR ( 49300 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19065518 : ...

  • Rooms10
  • Surface200 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 163 m² CHOLET RÉSIDENTIEL 287 290 €

Free ad published on 10/04/2026.1760 €/m²
For sale House Cholet CHOLET RÉSIDENTIEL 163 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 163 m2 CHOLET RÉSIDENTIEL ( 49300 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19065516 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface163 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale prestigious house 5 rooms 90 m² 243 500 €

Free ad published on 13/04/2026.
For sale Prestigious house Cholet  90 m2 5 pieces
1
For sale prestigious house 90 m2 sur Cholet ( 49300 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19060946 : ...

  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale prestigious house 4 rooms 82 m² 237 500 €

Free ad published on 13/04/2026.
For sale Prestigious house Cholet  82 m2 4 pieces
1
For sale prestigious house 82 m2 sur Cholet ( 49300 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19060945 : ...

  • Surface82 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 144 m² CENTRE VILLE 329 900 €

Free ad published on 08/04/2026.2290 €/m²
For sale House Cholet CENTRE VILLE 144 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 144 m2 CENTRE VILLE ( 49300 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19060579 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface144 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
< 2 3 4 5 6 >

Properties for sale sur Cholet

Place a free ad in Cholet

Owners on Cholet, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Cholet by adding it immediatly to the 67 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Cholet