recherche immobilières sur mobile

29 houses for sale in Colmar

Your research : for sale in Colmar (68000).

Repimmo suggests you 29 properties for sale in Colmar

page 2/3

For sale apartment 2 rooms 41 m² 235 000 €

Free ad published on 07/01/2026.
For sale Apartment Colmar  41 m2 2 pieces
4
For sale apartment 41 m2 sur Colmar ( 68000 - Haut rhin )

Ad n°18873774 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface41 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 67 m² 320 000 €

Free ad published on 19/12/2025.4780 €/m²
For sale Apartment Colmar  67 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 67 m2 sur Colmar ( 68000 - Haut rhin )

Ad n°18841615 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface67 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 67 m² 168 000 €

Free ad published on 25/11/2025.2510 €/m²
For sale Apartment Colmar  67 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 67 m2 sur Colmar ( 68000 - Haut rhin )

Ad n°18789479 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface67 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 83 m² 150 000 €

Free ad published on 30/10/2025.1810 €/m²
For sale Apartment Colmar  83 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 83 m2 sur Colmar ( 68000 - Haut rhin )

Ad n°18731524 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface83 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 53 m² 157 000 €

Free ad published on 30/10/2025.2960 €/m²
For sale Apartment Colmar  53 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 53 m2 sur Colmar ( 68000 - Haut rhin )

Ad n°18731523 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface53 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 68 m² 208 000 €

Free ad published on 29/10/2025.3060 €/m²
For sale Apartment Colmar  68 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 68 m2 sur Colmar ( 68000 - Haut rhin )

Ad n°18728859 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface68 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale land 499 m² 285 000 €

Free ad published on 25/10/2025.
For sale Land Colmar  499 m2
1
For sale land 499 m2 sur Colmar ( 68000 - Haut rhin )

Ad n°18720654 : ...

  • Surface499 m2
  • Details

For sale land 769 m² 455 000 €

Free ad published on 25/10/2025.
For sale Land Colmar  769 m2
1
For sale land 769 m2 sur Colmar ( 68000 - Haut rhin )

Ad n°18720653 : ...

  • Surface769 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 118 m² 228 000 €

Free ad published on 20/09/2025.1930 €/m²
For sale Apartment Colmar  118 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 118 m2 sur Colmar ( 68000 - Haut rhin )

Ad n°18640575 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface118 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 85 m² 179 000 €

Free ad published on 17/09/2025.2110 €/m²
For sale Apartment Colmar  85 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 85 m2 sur Colmar ( 68000 - Haut rhin )

Ad n°18631666 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
< 1 2 3 >

Properties for sale sur Colmar

Place a free ad in Colmar

Owners on Colmar, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Colmar by adding it immediatly to the 29 ads already online.