recherche immobilières sur mobile

32 houses for sale in Dunkerque

Your research : for sale in Dunkerque (59140).

Repimmo suggests you 32 properties for sale in Dunkerque

page 2/4

For sale apartment 4 rooms 112 m² 171 635 €

Free ad published on 20/04/2026.1530 €/m²
For sale Apartment Dunkerque  112 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 112 m2 sur Dunkerque ( 59140 - Nord )

Ad n°19079673 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface112 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 85 m² 125 242 €

Free ad published on 20/04/2026.1470 €/m²
For sale Apartment Dunkerque  85 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 85 m2 sur Dunkerque ( 59140 - Nord )

Ad n°19079672 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface85 m2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 205 m² 680 000 €

Free ad published on 04/04/2026.3320 €/m²
For sale House Dunkerque  205 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 205 m2 sur Dunkerque ( 59140 - Nord )

Ad n°19052837 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface205 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 113 m² 230 000 €

Free ad published on 03/04/2026.2040 €/m²
For sale House Dunkerque  113 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 113 m2 sur Dunkerque ( 59140 - Nord )

Ad n°19049775 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface113 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 45 m² 159 000 €

Free ad published on 17/03/2026.3530 €/m²
For sale Apartment Dunkerque  45 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 45 m2 sur Dunkerque ( 59140 - Nord )

Ad n°19012650 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface45 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 72 m² 137 880 €

Free ad published on 15/03/2026.1920 €/m²
For sale Apartment Dunkerque  72 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 72 m2 sur Dunkerque ( 59140 - Nord )

Ad n°19007602 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface72 m2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 62 m² 145 000 €

Free ad published on 03/03/2026.2340 €/m²
For sale House Dunkerque  62 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 62 m2 sur Dunkerque ( 59140 - Nord )

Ad n°18983195 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface62 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale commercial office 80 m² 809 €

Free ad published on 23/02/2026.
For sale Commercial office Dunkerque  80 m2
4
For sale commercial office 80 m2 sur Dunkerque ( 59140 - Nord )

Ad n°18962328 : ...

  • Surface80 m2
  • Details

For sale commercial office 77 m² 776 €

Free ad published on 23/02/2026.
For sale Commercial office Dunkerque  77 m2
4
For sale commercial office 77 m2 sur Dunkerque ( 59140 - Nord )

Ad n°18962327 : ...

  • Surface77 m2
  • Details

For sale commercial office 82 m² 822 €

Free ad published on 23/02/2026.
For sale Commercial office Dunkerque  82 m2
4
For sale commercial office 82 m2 sur Dunkerque ( 59140 - Nord )

Ad n°18962326 : ...

  • Surface82 m2
  • Details
< 1 2 3 4 >

Properties for sale sur Dunkerque

Place a free ad in Dunkerque

Owners on Dunkerque, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Dunkerque by adding it immediatly to the 32 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Dunkerque