recherche immobilières sur mobile

26 houses for sale in Lille

Your research : apartment 3 rooms for sale in Lille (59000).

Repimmo suggests you 26 properties for sale in Lille

page 2/3

For sale apartment 3 rooms 63 m² 164 000 €

Free ad published on 02/03/2026.2600 €/m²
For sale Apartment Lille  63 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 63 m2 sur Lille ( 59000 - Nord )

Ad n°18982008 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 51 m² 288 400 €

Free ad published on 28/02/2026.
For sale Apartment Lille  51 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 51 m2 sur Lille ( 59000 - Nord )

Ad n°18977928 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface51 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 70 m² 389 000 €

Free ad published on 28/02/2026.
For sale Apartment Lille  70 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 70 m2 sur Lille ( 59000 - Nord )

Ad n°18977927 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface70 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 63 m² 272 700 €

Free ad published on 27/02/2026.4330 €/m²
For sale Apartment Lille  63 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 63 m2 sur Lille ( 59000 - Nord )

Ad n°18974913 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 63 m² 145 000 €

Free ad published on 23/02/2026.2300 €/m²
For sale Apartment Lille  63 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 63 m2 sur Lille ( 59000 - Nord )

Ad n°18963108 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 69 m² 269 850 €

Free ad published on 13/02/2026.3910 €/m²
For sale Apartment Lille  69 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 69 m2 sur Lille ( 59000 - Nord )

Ad n°18951846 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface69 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 86 m² 290 000 €

Free ad published on 11/02/2026.3370 €/m²
For sale Apartment Lille  86 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 86 m2 sur Lille ( 59000 - Nord )

Ad n°18948527 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface86 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 78 m² 380 000 €

Free ad published on 06/02/2026.4870 €/m²
For sale Apartment Lille  78 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 78 m2 sur Lille ( 59000 - Nord )

Ad n°18937994 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface78 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 67 m² 219 000 €

Free ad published on 28/01/2026.3270 €/m²
For sale Apartment Lille  67 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 67 m2 sur Lille ( 59000 - Nord )

Ad n°18917633 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface67 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 60 m² 158 500 €

Free ad published on 12/01/2026.2640 €/m²
For sale Apartment Lille  60 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 60 m2 sur Lille ( 59000 - Nord )

Ad n°18883036 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface60 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
< 1 2 3 >

Properties for sale sur Lille

Place a free ad in Lille

Owners on Lille, you want to sell your apartment ? Publish an ad now in Lille by adding it immediatly to the 26 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Lille