recherche immobilières sur mobile

38 houses for sale in Melgven

Your research : house for sale in Melgven (29140).

Repimmo suggests you 38 properties for sale in Melgven

page 3/4

For sale house 91 m² 228 109 €

Free ad published on 22/04/2026.2510 €/m²
For sale House Melgven  91 m2
2
For sale house 91 m2 sur Melgven ( 29140 - Finistere )

Ad n°19086070 : ...

  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 79 m² 197 192 €

Free ad published on 22/04/2026.2500 €/m²
For sale House Melgven  79 m2 4 pieces
3
For sale house 79 m2 sur Melgven ( 29140 - Finistere )

Ad n°19086069 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface79 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 91 m² 212 709 €

Free ad published on 22/04/2026.2340 €/m²
For sale House Melgven  91 m2
4
For sale house 91 m2 sur Melgven ( 29140 - Finistere )

Ad n°19086064 : ...

  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 70 m² SAINT-YVI 187 000 €

Free ad published on 20/04/2026.2670 €/m²
For sale House Melgven SAINT-YVI 70 m2
4
For sale house 70 m2 sur Melgven SAINT-YVI ( 29140 - Finistere )

Ad n°19080246 : ...

  • Surface70 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 59 m² 153 700 €

Free ad published on 10/04/2026.2610 €/m²
For sale House Melgven  59 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 59 m2 sur Melgven ( 29140 - Finistere )

Ad n°19062851 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface59 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 85 m² SAINT-YVI 208 700 €

Free ad published on 11/12/2025.2460 €/m²
For sale House Melgven SAINT-YVI 85 m2
1
For sale house 85 m2 sur Melgven SAINT-YVI ( 29140 - Finistere )

Ad n°18824382 : ...

  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 85 m² SAINT-YVI 189 400 €

Free ad published on 11/12/2025.2230 €/m²
For sale House Melgven SAINT-YVI 85 m2
1

Ad n°18824381 : ...

  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 85 m² 194 300 €

Free ad published on 02/11/2025.2290 €/m²
For sale House Melgven  85 m2
1
For sale house 85 m2 sur Melgven ( 29140 - Finistere )

Ad n°18738298 : ...

  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 70 m² 194 800 €

Free ad published on 19/10/2025.2780 €/m²
For sale House Melgven  70 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 70 m2 sur Melgven ( 29140 - Finistere )

Ad n°18705977 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface70 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 135 m² 273 000 €

Free ad published on 13/09/2025.2020 €/m²
For sale House Melgven  135 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 135 m2 sur Melgven ( 29140 - Finistere )

Ad n°18622406 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface135 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details
< 1 2 3 4 >

Properties for sale sur Melgven

Place a free ad in Melgven

Owners on Melgven, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Melgven by adding it immediatly to the 38 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Melgven