recherche immobilières sur mobile

31 houses for sale in Meyzieu

Your research : for sale in Meyzieu (69330).

Repimmo suggests you 31 properties for sale in Meyzieu

page 2/4

For sale apartment 4 rooms 73 m² 244 000 €

Free ad published on 27/04/2026.3340 €/m²
For sale Apartment Meyzieu  73 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 73 m2 sur Meyzieu ( 69330 - Rhone )

Ad n°19096260 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface73 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 120 m² 299 000 €

Free ad published on 23/04/2026.2490 €/m²
For sale House Meyzieu  120 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 120 m2 sur Meyzieu ( 69330 - Rhone )

Ad n°19088431 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface120 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 64 m² 236 000 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.3690 €/m²
For sale Apartment Meyzieu  64 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 64 m2 sur Meyzieu ( 69330 - Rhone )

Ad n°19085420 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface64 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale land 280 000 €

Free ad published on 16/04/2026.
For sale Land Meyzieu
2
For sale land sur Meyzieu ( 69330 - Rhone )

Ad n°19075018 : ...

  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 73 m² 259 000 €

Free ad published on 13/04/2026.3550 €/m²
For sale Apartment Meyzieu  73 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 73 m2 sur Meyzieu ( 69330 - Rhone )

Ad n°19069752 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface73 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 84 m² 320 000 €

Free ad published on 04/04/2026.3810 €/m²
For sale House Meyzieu  84 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 84 m2 sur Meyzieu ( 69330 - Rhone )

Ad n°19051872 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface84 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 160 m² 619 000 €

Free ad published on 31/03/2026.3870 €/m²
For sale House Meyzieu  160 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 160 m2 sur Meyzieu ( 69330 - Rhone )

Ad n°19042355 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface160 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 80 m² 334 000 €

Free ad published on 31/03/2026.4180 €/m²
For sale House Meyzieu  80 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 80 m2 sur Meyzieu ( 69330 - Rhone )

Ad n°19042354 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 85 m² 324 000 €

Free ad published on 31/03/2026.3810 €/m²
For sale Apartment Meyzieu  85 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 85 m2 sur Meyzieu ( 69330 - Rhone )

Ad n°19042353 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 61 m² 209 000 €

ad published on 21/03/2026.3430 €/m²
For sale Apartment Meyzieu  61 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 61 m2 sur Meyzieu ( 69330 - Rhone )

Ad n°19022699 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface61 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
< 1 2 3 4 >

Properties for sale sur Meyzieu

Place a free ad in Meyzieu

Owners on Meyzieu, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Meyzieu by adding it immediatly to the 31 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Meyzieu