recherche immobilières sur mobile

18 houses for sale in Montauban

Your research : apartment for sale in Montauban (82000).

Repimmo suggests you 18 properties for sale in Montauban

page 2/2

For sale apartment 3 rooms 72 m² 159 900 €

Free ad published on 08/02/2026.2220 €/m²
For sale Apartment Montauban  72 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 72 m2 sur Montauban ( 82000 - Tarn et garonne )

Ad n°18943055 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface72 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 31 m² 84 000 €

Free ad published on 27/01/2026.2710 €/m²
For sale Apartment Montauban  31 m2
3
For sale apartment 31 m2 sur Montauban ( 82000 - Tarn et garonne )

Ad n°18916101 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface31 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 64 m² CENTRE HISTORIQUE 135 000 €

Free ad published on 15/01/2026.2110 €/m²
For sale Apartment Montauban CENTRE HISTORIQUE 64 m2 2 pieces
4
For sale apartment 64 m2 CENTRE HISTORIQUE ( 82000 - Tarn et garonne )

Ad n°18892031 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface64 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 12 m² 47 960 €

Free ad published on 08/01/2026.4000 €/m²
For sale Apartment Montauban  12 m2
5
For sale apartment 12 m2 sur Montauban ( 82000 - Tarn et garonne )

Ad n°18876779 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface12 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 6 rooms 200 m² 250 000 €

Free ad published on 07/12/2025.1250 €/m²
For sale Apartment Montauban  200 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale apartment 200 m2 sur Montauban ( 82000 - Tarn et garonne )

Ad n°18807743 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface200 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 80 m² 145 800 €

Free ad published on 25/10/2025.1820 €/m²
For sale Apartment Montauban  80 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 80 m2 sur Montauban ( 82000 - Tarn et garonne )

Ad n°18721317 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 138 m² 282 500 €

Free ad published on 10/10/2025.2050 €/m²
For sale Apartment Montauban  138 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 138 m2 sur Montauban ( 82000 - Tarn et garonne )

Ad n°18684417 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface138 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 42 m² 105 000 €

Free ad published on 21/03/2025.2500 €/m²
For sale Apartment Montauban  42 m2 2 pieces
4
For sale apartment 42 m2 sur Montauban ( 82000 - Tarn et garonne )

Ad n°18236908 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface42 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details
< 1 2

Properties for sale sur Montauban

Place a free ad in Montauban

Owners on Montauban, you want to sell your apartment ? Publish an ad now in Montauban by adding it immediatly to the 18 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Montauban