recherche immobilières sur mobile

23 houses for sale in Nantes

Your research : house 5 rooms for sale in Nantes (44000).

Repimmo suggests you 23 properties for sale in Nantes

page 2/3

For sale house 5 rooms 100 m² 325 500 €

Free ad published on 17/04/2026.3260 €/m²
For sale House Nantes  100 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 100 m2 sur Nantes ( 44100 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19077082 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 142 m² 418 000 €

Free ad published on 02/04/2026.2940 €/m²
For sale House Nantes  142 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 142 m2 sur Nantes ( 44000 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19046758 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface142 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 105 m² 555 175 €

Free ad published on 02/04/2026.
For sale House Nantes  105 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Nantes ( 44000 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19046751 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 85 m² 428 450 €

Free ad published on 02/04/2026.
For sale House Nantes  85 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 85 m2 sur Nantes ( 44000 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19046667 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 125 m² 728 000 €

Free ad published on 02/04/2026.
For sale House Nantes  125 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 125 m2 sur Nantes ( 44000 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19046632 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface125 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 78 m² 449 400 €

Free ad published on 02/04/2026.
For sale House Nantes  78 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 78 m2 sur Nantes ( 44000 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19046603 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface78 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 123 m² 450 000 €

Free ad published on 01/04/2026.3660 €/m²
For sale House Nantes  123 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 123 m2 sur Nantes ( 44300 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19044387 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface123 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 80 m² 462 000 €

Free ad published on 15/03/2026.
For sale House Nantes  80 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 80 m2 sur Nantes ( 44300 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19008177 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 95 m² 249 900 €

Free ad published on 28/02/2026.2630 €/m²
For sale House Nantes  95 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 95 m2 sur Nantes ( 44100 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°18978947 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface95 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 87 m² 416 000 €

Free ad published on 25/01/2026.4780 €/m²
For sale House Nantes  87 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 87 m2 sur Nantes ( 44300 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°18913385 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface87 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 1 2 3 >

Properties for sale sur Nantes

Place a free ad in Nantes

Owners on Nantes, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Nantes by adding it immediatly to the 23 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Nantes