recherche immobilières sur mobile

82 houses for sale in Perpignan

Your research : apartment for sale in Perpignan (66000).

Repimmo suggests you 82 properties for sale in Perpignan

page 7/9

For sale apartment 3 rooms 88 m² 213 000 €

Free ad published on 29/09/2025.2420 €/m²
For sale Apartment Perpignan  88 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 88 m2 sur Perpignan ( 66000 - Pyrenees orientales )

Ad n°18657943 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface88 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 72 m² 149 000 €

Free ad published on 25/09/2025.2070 €/m²
For sale Apartment Perpignan  72 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 72 m2 sur Perpignan ( 66000 - Pyrenees orientales )

Ad n°18649566 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface72 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 36 m² 85 000 €

Free ad published on 19/09/2025.2360 €/m²
For sale Apartment Perpignan  36 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 36 m2 sur Perpignan ( 66000 - Pyrenees orientales )

Ad n°18637011 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface36 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 39 m² 59 500 €

ad published on 10/08/2025.1530 €/m²
For sale Apartment Perpignan  39 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 39 m2 sur Perpignan ( 66000 - Pyrenees orientales )

Ad n°18550613 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface39 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 38 m² 67 000 €

Free ad published on 09/08/2025.1760 €/m²
For sale Apartment Perpignan  38 m2
5
For sale apartment 38 m2 sur Perpignan ( 66000 - Pyrenees orientales )

Ad n°18547297 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface38 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 148 m² 299 000 €

Free ad published on 29/07/2025.2020 €/m²
For sale Apartment Perpignan  148 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 148 m2 sur Perpignan ( 66000 - Pyrenees orientales )

Ad n°18524786 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface148 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 75 m² 196 000 €

Free ad published on 28/07/2025.2610 €/m²
For sale Apartment Perpignan  75 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 75 m2 sur Perpignan ( 66100 - Pyrenees orientales )

private ad n°18524433 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface75 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 107 m² 233 500 €

Free ad published on 26/06/2025.2180 €/m²
For sale Apartment Perpignan  107 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 107 m2 sur Perpignan ( 66000 - Pyrenees orientales )

Ad n°18452430 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface107 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 6 rooms 131 m² 245 000 €

Free ad published on 27/05/2025.1870 €/m²
For sale Apartment Perpignan  131 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale apartment 131 m2 sur Perpignan ( 66000 - Pyrenees orientales )

Ad n°18384529 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface131 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 155 m² 320 000 €

Free ad published on 22/05/2025.2060 €/m²
For sale Apartment Perpignan  155 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 155 m2 sur Perpignan ( 66000 - Pyrenees orientales )

Ad n°18373483 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface155 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
< 5 6 7 8 9 >

Properties for sale sur Perpignan

Place a free ad in Perpignan

Owners on Perpignan, you want to sell your apartment ? Publish an ad now in Perpignan by adding it immediatly to the 82 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Perpignan