recherche immobilières sur mobile

51 houses for sale in Rochelle

Your research : for sale in Rochelle (17000).

Repimmo suggests you 51 properties for sale in Rochelle

page 2/6

For sale apartment 2 rooms 46 m² 229 000 €

Free ad published on 27/04/2026.4980 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rochelle  46 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 46 m2 sur Rochelle ( 17000 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19096079 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface46 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 9 rooms 181 m² 998 000 €

Free ad published on 27/04/2026.
For sale House Rochelle  181 m2 9 pieces
5
For sale house 181 m2 sur Rochelle ( 17000 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19096014 : ...

  • Rooms9
  • Surface181 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 99 m² 550 000 €

Free ad published on 24/04/2026.
For sale Apartment Rochelle  99 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 99 m2 sur Rochelle ( 17000 - Charente maritime )

private ad n°19091396 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface99 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 71 m² 309 000 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.4350 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rochelle  71 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 71 m2 sur Rochelle ( 17000 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19085667 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface71 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 138 m² 920 000 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.
For sale Apartment Rochelle  138 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 138 m2 sur Rochelle ( 17000 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19085214 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface138 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 45 m² 280 000 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.
For sale Apartment Rochelle  45 m2 2 pieces
4
For sale apartment 45 m2 sur Rochelle ( 17000 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19085213 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface45 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 71 m² 450 000 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.
For sale Apartment Rochelle  71 m2 3 pieces
5

Ad n°19085210 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface71 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 92 m² 565 000 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.
For sale Apartment Rochelle  92 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 92 m2 sur Rochelle ( 17000 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19085206 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface92 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 104 m² 644 000 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.
For sale Apartment Rochelle  104 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 104 m2 sur Rochelle ( 17000 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19085181 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface104 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 86 m² 479 000 €

Free ad published on 20/04/2026.
For sale Apartment Rochelle  86 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 86 m2 sur Rochelle ( 17000 - Charente maritime )

Ad n°19081793 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface86 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 1 2 3 4 >

Properties for sale sur Rochelle

Place a free ad in Rochelle

Owners on Rochelle, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Rochelle by adding it immediatly to the 51 ads already online.