recherche immobilières sur mobile

151 houses for sale in Rouen

Your research : for sale in Rouen (76100).

Repimmo suggests you 151 properties for sale in Rouen

page 15/16

For sale house 6 rooms 165 m² 297 500 €

Free ad published on 29/11/2025.1800 €/m²
For sale House Rouen  165 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 165 m2 sur Rouen ( 76100 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18799996 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface165 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 34 m² 128 000 €

Free ad published on 29/11/2025.3760 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rouen  34 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 34 m2 sur Rouen ( 76000 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18799980 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface34 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 48 m² 89 000 €

Free ad published on 29/11/2025.1850 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rouen  48 m2 2 pieces
4
For sale apartment 48 m2 sur Rouen ( 76100 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18799978 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface48 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 90 m² 319 500 €

Free ad published on 29/11/2025.3550 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rouen  90 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 90 m2 sur Rouen ( 76000 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18799917 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 87 m² 238 000 €

Free ad published on 29/11/2025.2740 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rouen  87 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 87 m2 sur Rouen ( 76000 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18799916 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface87 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 7 rooms 242 m² 500 000 €

Free ad published on 29/11/2025.2070 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rouen  242 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale apartment 242 m2 sur Rouen ( 76000 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18799906 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface242 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 44 m² 181 291 €

Free ad published on 26/11/2025.4120 €/m²
For sale House Rouen  44 m2
4
For sale house 44 m2 sur Rouen ( 76000 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18791891 : ...

  • Surface44 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 140 m² 240 000 €

Free ad published on 22/10/2025.1710 €/m²
For sale House Rouen  140 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 140 m2 sur Rouen ( 76100 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18712232 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface140 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 38 m² 91 000 €

Free ad published on 08/10/2025.2390 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rouen  38 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 38 m2 sur Rouen ( 76100 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18678209 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface38 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 74 m² 133 200 €

Free ad published on 03/10/2025.1800 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rouen  74 m2 4 pieces
1
For sale apartment 74 m2 sur Rouen ( 76000 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18667526 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface74 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 13 14 15 16 >

Properties for sale sur Rouen

Place a free ad in Rouen

Owners on Rouen, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Rouen by adding it immediatly to the 151 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Rouen