recherche immobilières sur mobile

151 houses for sale in Rouen

Your research : for sale in Rouen (76100).

Repimmo suggests you 151 properties for sale in Rouen

page 5/16

For sale apartment 2 rooms 52 m² 97 000 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.1870 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rouen  52 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 52 m2 sur Rouen ( 76100 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19085150 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface52 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 35 m² 115 000 €

Free ad published on 17/04/2026.3290 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rouen  35 m2
4
For sale apartment 35 m2 sur Rouen ( 76000 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19078380 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface35 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 84 m² 279 000 €

Free ad published on 16/04/2026.3320 €/m²
For sale House Rouen  84 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 84 m2 sur Rouen ( 76000 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19075415 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface84 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 128 m² 325 000 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.2540 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rouen  128 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 128 m2 sur Rouen ( 76000 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19074573 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface128 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 56 m² 127 200 €

Free ad published on 14/04/2026.2270 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rouen  56 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 56 m2 sur Rouen ( 76100 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19072833 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface56 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale commercial office 140 m² 260 000 €

Free ad published on 14/04/2026.
For sale Commercial office Rouen  140 m2
1
For sale commercial office 140 m2 sur Rouen ( 76000 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19072828 : ...

  • Surface140 m2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 110 m² 330 000 €

Free ad published on 11/04/2026.3000 €/m²
For sale House Rouen  110 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 110 m2 sur Rouen ( 76000 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19067331 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface110 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 54 m² 192 500 €

Free ad published on 10/04/2026.3560 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rouen  54 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 54 m2 sur Rouen ( 76000 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19063491 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface54 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 157 m² 475 000 €

Free ad published on 10/04/2026.3030 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rouen  157 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 157 m2 sur Rouen ( 76000 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19062550 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface157 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 30 m² 68 000 €

Free ad published on 09/04/2026.2270 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rouen  30 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 30 m2 sur Rouen ( 76000 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19060739 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface30 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details
< 3 4 5 6 7 >

Properties for sale sur Rouen

Place a free ad in Rouen

Owners on Rouen, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Rouen by adding it immediatly to the 151 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Rouen