recherche immobilières sur mobile

151 houses for sale in Rouen

Your research : for sale in Rouen (76100).

Repimmo suggests you 151 properties for sale in Rouen

page 8/16

For sale commerce 3 rooms 74 m² 36 000 €

Free ad published on 15/03/2026.
For sale Commerce Rouen  74 m2 3 pieces
2
For sale commerce 74 m2 sur Rouen ( 76000 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19006743 : ...

  • Surface74 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 54 m² 198 000 €

Free ad published on 15/03/2026.3670 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rouen  54 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 54 m2 sur Rouen ( 76100 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19004555 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface54 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 42 m² 149 000 €

Free ad published on 05/03/2026.3550 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rouen  42 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 42 m2 sur Rouen ( 76000 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18990070 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface42 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 54 m² 129 000 €

Free ad published on 27/02/2026.2390 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rouen  54 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 54 m2 sur Rouen ( 76000 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18976110 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface54 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 17 m² 72 000 €

Free ad published on 26/02/2026.4240 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rouen  17 m2
5
For sale apartment 17 m2 sur Rouen ( 76000 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18973966 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface17 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 18 m² 73 769 €

Free ad published on 19/02/2026.4100 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rouen  18 m2
5
For sale apartment 18 m2 sur Rouen ( 76000 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18960284 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface18 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 55 m² 167 500 €

Free ad published on 19/02/2026.3050 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rouen  55 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 55 m2 sur Rouen ( 76000 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18958894 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface55 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 159 m² 414 000 €

Free ad published on 16/02/2026.2600 €/m²
For sale House Rouen  159 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 159 m2 sur Rouen ( 76000 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18955288 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface159 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 69 m² 180 000 €