recherche immobilières sur mobile

88 houses for sale in Sables-d'olonne

Your research : for sale in Sables-d'olonne (85100).

Repimmo suggests you 88 properties for sale in Sables-d'olonne

page 2/9

For sale apartment 16 m² 99 500 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.
For sale Apartment Sables-d'olonne  16 m2
5
For sale apartment 16 m2 sur Sables-d'olonne ( 85100 - Vendee )

Ad n°19118151 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface16 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 90 m² PROXIMITE COMMERCES DE SU 315 000 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.3500 €/m²
For sale House Sables-d'olonne PROXIMITE COMMERCES DE SU 90 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 PROXIMITE COMMERCES DE SU ( 85100 - Vendee )

Ad n°19116736 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 71 m² 490 000 €

Free ad published on 05/05/2026.
For sale Apartment Sables-d'olonne  71 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 71 m2 sur Sables-d'olonne ( 85100 - Vendee )

Ad n°19112316 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface71 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 92 m² AU PIED DE LA GRANDE PLAG 549 900 €

Free ad published on 04/05/2026.
For sale Apartment Sables-d'olonne AU PIED DE LA GRANDE PLAG 92 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 92 m2 AU PIED DE LA GRANDE PLAG ( 85100 - Vendee )

Ad n°19112012 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface92 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 174 m² 419 900 €

Free ad published on 04/05/2026.2410 €/m²
For sale House Sables-d'olonne  174 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 174 m2 sur Sables-d'olonne ( 85100 - Vendee )

Ad n°19109804 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface174 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 35 m² 185 500 €

Free ad published on 02/05/2026.
For sale Apartment Sables-d'olonne  35 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 35 m2 sur Sables-d'olonne ( 85100 - Vendee )

Ad n°19107528 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface35 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 70 m² GARE 351 000 €

Free ad published on 30/04/2026.
For sale Apartment Sables-d'olonne GARE 70 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 70 m2 GARE ( 85100 - Vendee )

Ad n°19104644 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface70 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 126 m² LA CHAUME 469 900 €

Free ad published on 29/04/2026.3730 €/m²
For sale House Sables-d'olonne LA CHAUME 126 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 126 m2 LA CHAUME ( 85100 - Vendee )

Ad n°19102028 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface126 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 120 m² 569 300 €

Free ad published on 25/04/2026.4740 €/m²
For sale House Sables-d'olonne  120 m2 5 pieces
3
For sale house 120 m2 sur Sables-d'olonne ( 85100 - Vendee )

Ad n°19092504 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface120 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale commercial office 1 m² 230 160 €

Free ad published on 25/04/2026.
For sale Commercial office Sables-d'olonne  1 m2
3
For sale commercial office sur Sables-d'olonne ( 85100 - Vendee )

Ad n°19091712 : ...

  • Surface1 m2
  • Details
< 1 2 3 4 >

Properties for sale sur Sables-d'olonne

Place a free ad in Sables-d'olonne

Owners on Sables-d'olonne, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Sables-d'olonne by adding it immediatly to the 88 ads already online.