recherche immobilières sur mobile

145 houses for sale in Saint-etienne

Your research : for sale in Saint-etienne (42100).

Repimmo suggests you 145 properties for sale in Saint-etienne

page 8/15

For sale apartment 4 rooms 83 m² 205 000 €

Free ad published on 28/02/2026.2470 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-etienne  83 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 83 m2 sur Saint-etienne ( 42000 - Loire )

Ad n°18979051 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface83 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 200 m² 398 000 €

Free ad published on 28/02/2026.1990 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-etienne  200 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 200 m2 sur Saint-etienne ( 42000 - Loire )

Ad n°18978354 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface200 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 44 m² 110 000 €

Free ad published on 27/02/2026.2500 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-etienne  44 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 44 m2 sur Saint-etienne ( 42000 - Loire )

Ad n°18976399 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface44 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 129 m² CENTRE 169 000 €

Free ad published on 26/02/2026.1310 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-etienne CENTRE 129 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 129 m2 CENTRE ( 42000 - Loire )

Ad n°18974100 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface129 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 104 m² 132 000 €

Free ad published on 26/02/2026.1270 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-etienne  104 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 104 m2 sur Saint-etienne ( 42100 - Loire )

Ad n°18972168 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface104 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 81 m² 118 000 €

Free ad published on 26/02/2026.1460 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-etienne  81 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 81 m2 sur Saint-etienne ( 42100 - Loire )

Ad n°18971707 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface81 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 56 m² 49 000 €

ad published on 23/02/2026.880 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-etienne  56 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 56 m2 sur Saint-etienne ( 42000 - Loire )

Ad n°18963515 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface56 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 63 m² 69 000 €

Free ad published on 23/02/2026.1100 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-etienne  63 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 63 m2 sur Saint-etienne ( 42000 - Loire )

Ad n°18963471 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale box office 428 m² 675 000 €

ad published on 12/02/2026.
For sale Box office Saint-etienne  428 m2
5
For sale box office 428 m2 sur Saint-etienne ( 42000 - Loire )