recherche immobilières sur mobile

20 houses for sale in Saint-gaudens

Your research : house for sale in Saint-gaudens (31800).

Repimmo suggests you 20 properties for sale in Saint-gaudens

page 2/2

For sale house 6 rooms 100 m² 199 000 €

Free ad published on 27/04/2026.1990 €/m²
For sale House Saint-gaudens  100 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 100 m2 sur Saint-gaudens ( 31800 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19096344 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 90 m² 133 000 €

Free ad published on 24/04/2026.1480 €/m²
For sale House Saint-gaudens  90 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Saint-gaudens ( 31800 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19090078 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 100 m² 199 000 €

Free ad published on 24/04/2026.1990 €/m²
For sale House Saint-gaudens  100 m2 6 pieces
5

Ad n°19090075 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 68 m² 93 000 €

Free ad published on 12/04/2026.1370 €/m²
For sale House Saint-gaudens  68 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 68 m2 sur Saint-gaudens ( 31800 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19068707 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface68 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 72 m² 129 000 €

Free ad published on 15/03/2026.1790 €/m²
For sale House Saint-gaudens  72 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 72 m2 sur Saint-gaudens ( 31800 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19007622 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface72 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 175 m² 232 000 €

Free ad published on 01/02/2026.1330 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 175 m2 sur Saint-gaudens ( 31800 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°18927021 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface175 m2
  • Details

For sale house 2 rooms 52 m² 155 000 €

Free ad published on 14/11/2025.2980 €/m²
For sale House Saint-gaudens  52 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale house 52 m2 sur Saint-gaudens ( 31800 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°18765791 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface52 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 114 m² 345 000 €

Free ad published on 02/10/2025.3030 €/m²
For sale House Saint-gaudens  114 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 114 m2 sur Saint-gaudens ( 31800 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°18666052 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface114 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 266 m² 160 000 €

Free ad published on 06/03/2025.600 €/m²
For sale House Saint-gaudens  266 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 266 m2 sur Saint-gaudens ( 31800 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°18201408 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface266 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details

For sale house 9 rooms 170 m² 199 000 €

Free ad published on 22/12/2023.1170 €/m²
For sale House Saint-gaudens  170 m2 9 pieces
5
For sale house 170 m2 sur Saint-gaudens ( 31800 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°16940769 : ...

  • Rooms9
  • Surface170 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details
< 1 2

Properties for sale sur Saint-gaudens

Place a free ad in Saint-gaudens

Owners on Saint-gaudens, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Saint-gaudens by adding it immediatly to the 20 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Saint-gaudens