recherche immobilières sur mobile

113 houses for sale in Toulon

Your research : for sale in Toulon (83200).

Repimmo suggests you 113 properties for sale in Toulon

page 10/12

For sale prestigious house 10 rooms 4 500 000 €

Free ad published on 09/01/2026.
For sale Prestigious house Toulon  10 pieces
1
For sale prestigious house sur Toulon ( 83000 - Var )

Ad n°18878126 : ...

  • Chambres7
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 68 m² 145 000 €

Free ad published on 08/01/2026.2130 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale apartment 68 m2 sur Toulon ( 83000 - Var )

Ad n°18876314 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface68 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 48 m² 119 000 €

Free ad published on 22/12/2025.2480 €/m²
For sale Apartment Toulon  48 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 48 m2 sur Toulon ( 83000 - Var )

Ad n°18847128 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface48 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 40 m² 229 000 €

Free ad published on 15/12/2025.
For sale Apartment Toulon  40 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 40 m2 sur Toulon ( 83000 - Var )

Ad n°18832652 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface40 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 73 m² 138 000 €

Free ad published on 01/12/2025.1890 €/m²
For sale Apartment Toulon  73 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 73 m2 sur Toulon ( 83200 - Var )

Ad n°18804469 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface73 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 105 m² 235 000 €

Free ad published on 27/11/2025.2240 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale apartment 105 m2 sur Toulon ( 83000 - Var )

Ad n°18795168 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface105 m2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 120 m² 499 000 €

Free ad published on 23/11/2025.4160 €/m²
For sale House Toulon  120 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 120 m2 sur Toulon ( 83200 - Var )

Ad n°18787076 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface120 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 20 m² 57 500 €

Free ad published on 20/11/2025.2880 €/m²
For sale Apartment Toulon  20 m2
2
For sale apartment 20 m2 sur Toulon ( 83000 - Var )

Ad n°18778391 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface20 m2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 165 m² 735 000 €

Free ad published on 07/11/2025.4450 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 165 m2 sur Toulon ( 83200 - Var )

Ad n°18749435 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface165 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 94 m² 266 000 €

Free ad published on 22/10/2025.2830 €/m²
For sale Apartment Toulon  94 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 94 m2 sur Toulon ( 83000 - Var )

Ad n°18712276 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface94 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 8 9 10 11 12 >

Properties for sale sur Toulon

Place a free ad in Toulon

Owners on Toulon, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Toulon by adding it immediatly to the 113 ads already online.