recherche immobilières sur mobile

178 houses for sale in Toulouse

Your research : apartment 3 rooms for sale in Toulouse (31300).

Repimmo suggests you 178 properties for sale in Toulouse

page 7/18

For sale apartment 3 rooms 97 m² 550 000 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.
For sale Apartment Toulouse  97 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 97 m2 sur Toulouse ( 31000 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19073761 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface97 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 63 m² 175 000 €

Free ad published on 14/04/2026.2780 €/m²
For sale Apartment Toulouse  63 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 63 m2 sur Toulouse ( 31400 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19072902 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 86 m² 289 000 €

Free ad published on 14/04/2026.3360 €/m²
For sale Apartment Toulouse  86 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 86 m2 sur Toulouse ( 31500 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19071283 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface86 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 73 m² 135 000 €

Free ad published on 14/04/2026.1850 €/m²
For sale Apartment Toulouse  73 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 73 m2 sur Toulouse ( 31500 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19071282 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface73 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 59 m² 119 000 €

Free ad published on 11/04/2026.2020 €/m²
For sale Apartment Toulouse  59 m2 3 pieces
4
For sale apartment 59 m2 sur Toulouse ( 31000 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19066567 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface59 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 68 m² 250 000 €

Free ad published on 11/04/2026.3680 €/m²
For sale Apartment Toulouse  68 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 68 m2 sur Toulouse ( 31500 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19066566 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface68 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 56 m² 249 100 €

Free ad published on 11/04/2026.4450 €/m²
For sale Apartment Toulouse  56 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 56 m2 sur Toulouse ( 31000 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19066564 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface56 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 66 m² 400 000 €

Free ad published on 10/04/2026.
For sale Apartment Toulouse  66 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 66 m2 sur Toulouse ( 31300 - Haute garonne )

private ad n°19064292 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface66 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 59 m² 249 000 €

Free ad published on 10/04/2026.4220 €/m²
For sale Apartment Toulouse  59 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 59 m2 sur Toulouse ( 31400 - Haute garonne )

Ad n°19063898 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface59 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 68 m² 188 000 €

Free ad published on 09/04/2026.2760 €/m²
For sale Apartment Toulouse  68 m2 3 pieces
5

Ad n°19061133 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface68 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
< 5 6 7 8 9 >

Properties for sale sur Toulouse

Place a free ad in Toulouse

Owners on Toulouse, you want to sell your apartment ? Publish an ad now in Toulouse by adding it immediatly to the 178 ads already online.