recherche immobilières sur mobile

102 houses for sale in Uzes

Your research : for sale in Uzes (30700).

Repimmo suggests you 102 properties for sale in Uzes

page 9/11

For sale house 7 rooms 126 m² 208 000 €

Free ad published on 18/11/2025.1650 €/m²
For sale House Uzes  126 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 126 m2 sur Uzes ( 30700 - Gard )

Ad n°18773877 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface126 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 10 rooms 210 m² 400 000 €

Free ad published on 10/11/2025.1900 €/m²
For sale House Uzes  210 m2 10 pieces
5
For sale house 210 m2 sur Uzes ( 30700 - Gard )

Ad n°18756307 : ...

  • Rooms10
  • Surface210 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 50 m² 255 000 €

Free ad published on 27/10/2025.
For sale Apartment Uzes  50 m2 2 pieces
3
For sale apartment 50 m2 sur Uzes ( 30700 - Gard )

private ad n°18724281 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface50 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 100 m² 361 000 €

Free ad published on 17/10/2025.3610 €/m²
For sale House Uzes  100 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 100 m2 sur Uzes ( 30700 - Gard )

Ad n°18701037 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 10 rooms 153 m² 150 000 €

Free ad published on 15/10/2025.980 €/m²
For sale House Uzes  153 m2 10 pieces
5
For sale house 153 m2 sur Uzes ( 30700 - Gard )

Ad n°18695469 : ...

  • Rooms10
  • Surface153 m2
  • Chambres8
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 182 m² 340 000 €

Free ad published on 11/10/2025.1870 €/m²
For sale House Uzes  182 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 182 m2 sur Uzes ( 30700 - Gard )

Ad n°18686300 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface182 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale prestigious house 15 rooms 480 m² 1 190 000 €

Free ad published on 30/09/2025.
For sale Prestigious house Uzes  480 m2 15 pieces
5
For sale prestigious house 480 m2 sur Uzes ( 30700 - Gard )

Ad n°18659501 : ...

  • Surface480 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 192 m² 890 000 €

Free ad published on 29/09/2025.4640 €/m²
For sale Apartment Uzes  192 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 192 m2 sur Uzes ( 30700 - Gard )

Ad n°18658090 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface192 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 140 m² 697 000 €