recherche immobilières sur mobile

19 houses for sale in Vallet

Your research : for sale in Vallet (44330).

Repimmo suggests you 19 properties for sale in Vallet

page 2/2

For sale house 5 rooms 108 m² 245 800 €

Free ad published on 11/03/2026.2280 €/m²
For sale House Vallet  108 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 108 m2 sur Vallet ( 44330 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19002491 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface108 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale new housing 45 m² 139 397 €

Free ad published on 09/03/2026.
For sale New housing Vallet  45 m2
4
For sale new housing 45 m2 sur Vallet ( 44330 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°18987839 : ...

  • Surface45 m2
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 128 m² 379 800 €

Free ad published on 10/02/2026.2970 €/m²
For sale House Vallet  128 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 128 m2 sur Vallet ( 44330 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°18947084 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface128 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 114 m² 230 250 €

Free ad published on 12/01/2026.2020 €/m²
For sale House Vallet  114 m2
5
For sale house 114 m2 sur Vallet ( 44330 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°18884278 : ...

  • Surface114 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 48 m² 194 500 €

Free ad published on 20/11/2025.4050 €/m²
For sale Apartment Vallet  48 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 48 m2 sur Vallet ( 44330 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°18779192 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface48 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 52 m² 206 600 €

Free ad published on 17/11/2025.3970 €/m²
For sale Apartment Vallet  52 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 52 m2 sur Vallet ( 44330 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°18772249 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface52 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 44 m² 173 600 €

Free ad published on 16/11/2025.3950 €/m²
For sale Apartment Vallet  44 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 44 m2 sur Vallet ( 44330 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°18770304 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface44 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 57 m² 218 800 €

Free ad published on 28/08/2025.3840 €/m²
For sale Apartment Vallet  57 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 57 m2 sur Vallet ( 44330 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°18582719 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface57 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 108 m² 292 000 €

Free ad published on 06/08/2025.2700 €/m²
For sale House Vallet  108 m2 6 pieces
2

Ad n°18542459 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface108 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
< 1 2

Properties for sale sur Vallet

Place a free ad in Vallet

Owners on Vallet, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Vallet by adding it immediatly to the 19 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Vallet