recherche immobilières sur mobile

67 houses for sale in Vendome

Your research : for sale in Vendome (41100).

Repimmo suggests you 67 properties for sale in Vendome

page 3/7

For sale house 5 rooms 116 m² 235 000 €

Free ad published on 07/02/2026.2030 €/m²
For sale House Vendome  116 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 116 m2 sur Vendome ( 41100 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°18939654 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface116 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 160 m² 353 000 €

Free ad published on 07/01/2026.2210 €/m²
For sale House Vendome  160 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 160 m2 sur Vendome ( 41100 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°18873160 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface160 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 80 m² 169 812 €

Free ad published on 20/12/2025.2120 €/m²
For sale House Vendome  80 m2 5 pieces
2
For sale house 80 m2 sur Vendome ( 41100 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°18844148 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 6 rooms 204 m² 358 000 €

Free ad published on 15/12/2025.1750 €/m²
For sale Apartment Vendome  204 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale apartment 204 m2 sur Vendome ( 41100 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°18833250 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface204 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 11 rooms 125 m² 343 170 €

Free ad published on 10/11/2025.2750 €/m²
For sale House Vendome  125 m2 11 pieces
5
For sale house 125 m2 sur Vendome ( 41100 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°18756484 : ...

  • Rooms11
  • Surface125 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 105 m² 220 000 €

Free ad published on 07/11/2025.2100 €/m²
For sale House Vendome  105 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Vendome ( 41100 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°18748903 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 168 m² 415 000 €

Free ad published on 13/10/2025.2470 €/m²
For sale House Vendome  168 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 168 m2 sur Vendome ( 41100 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°18692347 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface168 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 75 m² 212 000 €

Free ad published on 11/10/2025.2830 €/m²
For sale House Vendome  75 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 75 m2 sur Vendome ( 41100 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°18686699 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface75 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 146 m² 240 000 €

Free ad published on 07/10/2025.1640 €/m²
For sale House Vendome  146 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 146 m2 sur Vendome ( 41100 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°18675498 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface146 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale land 3372 m² 295 000 €

Free ad published on 06/10/2025.
For sale Land Vendome  3372 m2
5
For sale land 3372 m2 sur Vendome ( 41100 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°18674367 : ...

  • Surface3372 m2
  • Details
< 1 2 3 4 5 >

Properties for sale sur Vendome

Place a free ad in Vendome

Owners on Vendome, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Vendome by adding it immediatly to the 67 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Vendome