recherche immobilières sur mobile

31 houses for sale in Verdun

Your research : for sale in Verdun (55100).

Repimmo suggests you 31 properties for sale in Verdun

page 2/4

For sale house 5 rooms 106 m² 159 990 €

Free ad published on 06/11/2025.1510 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 106 m2 sur Verdun ( 55100 - Meuse )

Ad n°18747595 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface106 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 84 m² 149 000 €

Free ad published on 16/07/2025.1770 €/m²
For sale House Verdun  84 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 84 m2 sur Verdun ( 55100 - Meuse )

Ad n°18497341 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface84 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 229 m² 350 000 €

Free ad published on 06/07/2025.1530 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 229 m2 sur Verdun ( 55100 - Meuse )

Ad n°18467689 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface229 m2
  • Details

For sale new housing 30 950 €

Free ad published on 30/01/2025.
For sale New housing Verdun
3
For sale new housing sur Verdun ( 55100 - Meuse )

Ad n°18125476 : ...

  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 95 m² 235 000 €

Free ad published on 04/09/2024.2470 €/m²
For sale House Verdun  95 m2 5 pieces
1
For sale house 95 m2 sur Verdun ( 55100 - Meuse )

Ad n°17730441 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface95 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 215 000 €

Free ad published on 31/01/2024.2390 €/m²
For sale House Verdun  90 m2 5 pieces
1
For sale house 90 m2 sur Verdun ( 55100 - Meuse )

Ad n°17032670 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 205 000 €

Free ad published on 31/01/2024.2280 €/m²
For sale House Verdun  90 m2 5 pieces
1
For sale house 90 m2 sur Verdun ( 55100 - Meuse )

Ad n°17032669 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 210 000 €

Free ad published on 26/01/2024.2330 €/m²
For sale House Verdun  90 m2 5 pieces
1
For sale house 90 m2 sur Verdun ( 55100 - Meuse )

Ad n°17021921 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 93 m² 215 000 €

Free ad published on 17/01/2024.2310 €/m²
For sale House Verdun  93 m2 5 pieces
1
For sale house 93 m2 sur Verdun ( 55100 - Meuse )

Ad n°16999614 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface93 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 93 m² 215 000 €

Free ad published on 12/01/2024.2310 €/m²
For sale House Verdun  93 m2 5 pieces
1
For sale house 93 m2 sur Verdun ( 55100 - Meuse )

Ad n°16986996 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface93 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 1 2 3 4 >

Properties for sale sur Verdun

Place a free ad in Verdun

Owners on Verdun, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Verdun by adding it immediatly to the 31 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Verdun