recherche immobilières sur mobile

10 houses for sale in Saint-denis-de-pile

Your research : for sale in Saint-denis-de-pile (33910).

Repimmo suggests you 10 properties for sale in Saint-denis-de-pile

page 1/1

For sale house 4 rooms 90 m² 220 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2440 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 90 m2 sur Saint-denis-de-pile ( 33910 - Gironde )

Ad n°19130007 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale land 550 m² 60 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.
For sale Land Saint-denis-de-pile  550 m2
2
For sale land 550 m2 sur Saint-denis-de-pile ( 33910 - Gironde )

Ad n°19129998 : ...

  • Surface550 m2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 115 m² 234 940 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2040 €/m²
For sale House Saint-denis-de-pile  115 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 115 m2 sur Saint-denis-de-pile ( 33910 - Gironde )

Ad n°19128183 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface115 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale prestigious house 10 rooms 300 m² 525 000 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.
For sale Prestigious house Saint-denis-de-pile  300 m2 10 pieces
5
For sale prestigious house 300 m2 sur Saint-denis-de-pile ( 33910 - Gironde )

Ad n°19117277 : ...

  • Surface300 m2
  • Chambres7
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 105 m² 269 900 €

Free ad published on 17/04/2026.2570 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 105 m2 sur Saint-denis-de-pile ( 33910 - Gironde )

Ad n°19077402 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface105 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 94 m² 174 000 €

Free ad published on 16/03/2026.1850 €/m²
For sale House Saint-denis-de-pile  94 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 94 m2 sur Saint-denis-de-pile ( 33910 - Gironde )

Ad n°19010747 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface94 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 160 m² 397 000 €

Free ad published on 09/02/2026.2480 €/m²
For sale House Saint-denis-de-pile  160 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 160 m2 sur Saint-denis-de-pile ( 33910 - Gironde )

Ad n°18943729 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface160 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 207 m² 431 000 €

Free ad published on 31/01/2026.2080 €/m²
For sale House Saint-denis-de-pile  207 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 207 m2 sur Saint-denis-de-pile ( 33910 - Gironde )

Ad n°18924352 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface207 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 182 m² 248 000 €

Free ad published on 21/01/2026.1360 €/m²
For sale House Saint-denis-de-pile  182 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 182 m2 sur Saint-denis-de-pile ( 33910 - Gironde )

Ad n°18903286 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface182 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 130 m² 369 000 €

Free ad published on 09/09/2025.2840 €/m²
For sale House Saint-denis-de-pile  130 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 130 m2 sur Saint-denis-de-pile ( 33910 - Gironde )

Ad n°18612593 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface130 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
1

Properties for sale sur Saint-denis-de-pile

Place a free ad in Saint-denis-de-pile

Owners on Saint-denis-de-pile, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Saint-denis-de-pile by adding it immediatly to the 10 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Saint-denis-de-pile