recherche immobilières sur mobile

27 houses for sale in Coutras

Your research : for sale in Coutras (33230).

Repimmo suggests you 27 properties for sale in Coutras

page 1/3

For sale house 6 rooms 115 m² 181 952 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1580 €/m²
For sale House Coutras  115 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 115 m2 sur Coutras ( 33230 - Gironde )

Ad n°19128187 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface115 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 61 m² 123 099 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.2020 €/m²
For sale House Coutras  61 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 61 m2 sur Coutras ( 33230 - Gironde )

Ad n°19120722 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface61 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale land 2400 m² 80 000 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.
For sale Land Coutras  2400 m2
1
For sale land 2400 m2 sur Coutras ( 33230 - Gironde )

Ad n°19115129 : ...

  • Surface2400 m2
  • Details

For sale land 600 m² 48 000 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.
For sale Land Coutras  600 m2
1
For sale land 600 m2 sur Coutras ( 33230 - Gironde )

Ad n°19115124 : ...

  • Surface600 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 90 m² 200 600 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.2230 €/m²
For sale House Coutras  90 m2 4 pieces
1
For sale house 90 m2 sur Coutras ( 33230 - Gironde )

Ad n°19115123 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale land 1300 m² 40 000 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.
For sale Land Coutras  1300 m2
2
For sale land 1300 m2 sur Coutras ( 33230 - Gironde )

Ad n°19115118 : ...

  • Surface1300 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 100 m² 255 000 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.2550 €/m²
For sale House Coutras  100 m2 4 pieces
2
For sale house 100 m2 sur Coutras ( 33230 - Gironde )

Ad n°19115117 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale land 1220 m² 45 000 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.
For sale Land Coutras  1220 m2
1
For sale land 1220 m2 sur Coutras ( 33230 - Gironde )

Ad n°19104730 : ...

  • Surface1220 m2
  • Details