recherche immobilières sur mobile

26 houses for sale in Coutras

Your research : for sale in Coutras (33230).

Repimmo suggests you 26 properties for sale in Coutras

page 1/3

For sale land 2400 m² 80 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.
For sale Land Coutras  2400 m2
1
For sale land 2400 m2 sur Coutras ( 33230 - Gironde )

Ad n°19129988 : ...

  • Surface2400 m2
  • Details

For sale land 600 m² 48 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.
For sale Land Coutras  600 m2
1
For sale land 600 m2 sur Coutras ( 33230 - Gironde )

Ad n°19129983 : ...

  • Surface600 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 90 m² 200 600 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2230 €/m²
For sale House Coutras  90 m2 4 pieces
1
For sale house 90 m2 sur Coutras ( 33230 - Gironde )

Ad n°19129982 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale land 1300 m² 40 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.
For sale Land Coutras  1300 m2
2
For sale land 1300 m2 sur Coutras ( 33230 - Gironde )

Ad n°19129977 : ...

  • Surface1300 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 100 m² 255 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2550 €/m²
For sale House Coutras  100 m2 4 pieces
2
For sale house 100 m2 sur Coutras ( 33230 - Gironde )

Ad n°19129976 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 115 m² 181 952 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1580 €/m²
For sale House Coutras  115 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 115 m2 sur Coutras ( 33230 - Gironde )

Ad n°19128187 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface115 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale land 1220 m² 45 000 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.
For sale Land Coutras  1220 m2
1
For sale land 1220 m2 sur Coutras ( 33230 - Gironde )

Ad n°19104730 : ...

  • Surface1220 m2
  • Details

For sale prestigious house 8 rooms 230 m² 329 000 €

Free ad published on 27/04/2026.
For sale Prestigious house Coutras  230 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale prestigious house 230 m2 sur Coutras ( 33230 - Gironde )

Ad n°19096436 : ...

  • Surface230 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 110 m² 255 000 €

Free ad published on 26/04/2026.2320 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 110 m2 sur Coutras ( 33230 - Gironde )

Ad n°19095946 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface110 m2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 135 m² 230 000 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.1700 €/m²
For sale House Coutras  135 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 135 m2 sur Coutras ( 33230 - Gironde )

Ad n°19085433 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface135 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
1 2 3 >

Properties for sale sur Coutras

Place a free ad in Coutras

Owners on Coutras, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Coutras by adding it immediatly to the 26 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Coutras