recherche immobilières sur mobile

13 houses for sale in Lucon

Your research : for sale in Lucon (85400).

Repimmo suggests you 13 properties for sale in Lucon

page 1/2

For sale land 57 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.
For sale Land Lucon
5
For sale land sur Lucon ( 85400 - Vendee )

Ad n°19131195 : ...

  • Details

For sale land 57 000 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.
For sale Land Lucon
5
For sale land sur Lucon ( 85400 - Vendee )

Ad n°19128840 : ...

  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 126 m² 229 425 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1820 €/m²
For sale House Lucon  126 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 126 m2 sur Lucon ( 85400 - Vendee )

Ad n°19128827 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface126 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 60 m² 162 181 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2700 €/m²
For sale House Lucon  60 m2
5
For sale house 60 m2 sur Lucon ( 85400 - Vendee )

Ad n°19128158 : ...

  • Surface60 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 118 m² 94 750 €

Free ad published on 29/04/2026.800 €/m²
For sale House Lucon  118 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 118 m2 sur Lucon ( 85400 - Vendee )

Ad n°19100129 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface118 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 80 m² 194 992 €

Free ad published on 26/04/2026.2440 €/m²
For sale House Lucon  80 m2
5
For sale house 80 m2 sur Lucon ( 85400 - Vendee )

Ad n°19086744 : ...

  • Surface80 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 91 m² 120 000 €

Free ad published on 10/04/2026.1320 €/m²
For sale House Lucon  91 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Lucon ( 85400 - Vendee )

Ad n°19062801 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 9 rooms 109 m² 154 660 €

Free ad published on 03/04/2026.1420 €/m²
For sale House Lucon  109 m2 9 pieces
5
For sale house 109 m2 sur Lucon ( 85400 - Vendee )

Ad n°19049745 : ...

  • Rooms9
  • Surface109 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 188 m² 403 600 €

Free ad published on 18/03/2026.2150 €/m²
For sale House Lucon  188 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 188 m2 sur Lucon ( 85400 - Vendee )

Ad n°19014839 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface188 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale commerce 370 m² 506 080 €

Free ad published on 03/03/2026.
For sale Commerce Lucon  370 m2
5
For sale commerce 370 m2 sur Lucon ( 85400 - Vendee )

Ad n°18982920 : ...

  • Surface370 m2
  • Details
1 2 >

Properties for sale sur Lucon

Place a free ad in Lucon

Owners on Lucon, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Lucon by adding it immediatly to the 13 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Lucon