recherche immobilières sur mobile

26 houses for sale in Magnils-reigniers

Your research : for sale in Magnils-reigniers (85400).

Repimmo suggests you 26 properties for sale in Magnils-reigniers

page 1/3

For sale land 28 200 €

Free ad published on 15/05/2026.
For sale Land Magnils-reigniers
5
For sale land sur Magnils-reigniers ( 85400 - Vendee )

Ad n°19134725 : ...

  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 165 911 €

Free ad published on 15/05/2026.1820 €/m²
For sale House Magnils-reigniers  91 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Magnils-reigniers ( 85400 - Vendee )

Ad n°19134711 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 75 m² 154 267 €

Free ad published on 15/05/2026.2060 €/m²
For sale House Magnils-reigniers  75 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 75 m2 sur Magnils-reigniers ( 85400 - Vendee )

Ad n°19134699 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface75 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 87 m² 149 993 €

Free ad published on 15/05/2026.1720 €/m²
For sale House Magnils-reigniers  87 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 87 m2 sur Magnils-reigniers ( 85400 - Vendee )

Ad n°19134695 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface87 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 60 m² 149 909 €

Free ad published on 15/05/2026.2500 €/m²
For sale House Magnils-reigniers  60 m2
5
For sale house 60 m2 sur Magnils-reigniers ( 85400 - Vendee )

Ad n°19134509 : ...

  • Surface60 m2
  • Details

For sale land 28 200 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.
For sale Land Magnils-reigniers
5
For sale land sur Magnils-reigniers ( 85400 - Vendee )

Ad n°19133256 : ...

  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 184 694 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1760 €/m²
For sale House Magnils-reigniers  105 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Magnils-reigniers ( 85400 - Vendee )

Ad n°19128812 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 160 912 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1770 €/m²
For sale House Magnils-reigniers  91 m2 5 pieces
5

Ad n°19128794 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 87 m² 149 993 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.1720 €/m²
For sale House Magnils-reigniers  87 m2 5 pieces
5

Ad n°19121328 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface87 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 75 m² 154 267 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.2060 €/m²
For sale House Magnils-reigniers  75 m2 5 pieces
5

Ad n°19121327 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface75 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
1 2 3 >

Properties for sale sur Magnils-reigniers

Place a free ad in Magnils-reigniers

Owners on Magnils-reigniers, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Magnils-reigniers by adding it immediatly to the 26 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Magnils-reigniers