recherche immobilières sur mobile

472 properties for sale in Aisne, France

Your research : for sale in Aisne (02).

Repimmo publish 472 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Aisne and close by

page 1/48

For sale land 673 m² 66 990 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.
For sale Land Soissons  673 m2
2
For sale land 673 m2 sur Soissons ( 02200 - Aisne )

Ad n°19125606 : ...

  • Surface673 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 82 m² 182 000 €

Free ad published on 10/05/2026.2220 €/m²
For sale House Soissons  82 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 82 m2 ( 02200 - Aisne )

Ad n°19125465 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface82 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 137 m² 194 000 €

Free ad published on 10/05/2026.1420 €/m²
For sale House Origny-en-thierache  137 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 137 m2 sur Origny-en-thierache ( 02550 - Aisne )

Ad n°19125396 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface137 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 125 m² 220 000 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.1760 €/m²
For sale House Soissons  125 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 125 m2 sur Soissons ( 02200 - Aisne )

Ad n°19122657 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface125 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 190 m² 369 000 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.1940 €/m²
For sale House Soissons  190 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 190 m2 sur Soissons ( 02200 - Aisne )

Ad n°19122634 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface190 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 96 m² 166 800 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.1740 €/m²
For sale House Boue  96 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 96 m2 sur Boue ( 02450 - Aisne )

Ad n°19120637 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface96 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale prestigious house 8 rooms 179 m² 259 900 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.
For sale Prestigious house Wimy  179 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale prestigious house 179 m2 sur Wimy ( 02500 - Aisne )

Ad n°19120635 : ...

  • Surface179 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 95 m² 186 396 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.1960 €/m²
For sale House Corbeny  95 m2 4 pieces
1
For sale house 95 m2 sur Corbeny ( 02820 - Aisne )

Ad n°19119587 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface95 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 10 rooms 236 m² 322 369 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.1370 €/m²
For sale House Saint-quentin  236 m2 10 pieces
5
For sale house 236 m2 sur Saint-quentin ( 02100 - Aisne )

Ad n°19119237 : ...

  • Rooms10
  • Surface236 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 74 m² 149 000 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2010 €/m²
For sale House Soissons  74 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 74 m2 ( 02200 - Aisne )

Ad n°19119051 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface74 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
1 2 3 >