recherche immobilières sur mobile

1059 properties for sale in Aude, France

Your research : for sale in Aude (11).

Repimmo publish 1059 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Aude and close by

page 6/106

For sale house 3 rooms 70 m² 217 080 €

Free ad published on 10/05/2026.3100 €/m²
For sale House Bize-minervois  70 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 70 m2 sur Bize-minervois ( 11120 - Aude )

Ad n°19125218 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface70 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 107 m² 296 080 €

Free ad published on 10/05/2026.2770 €/m²
For sale House Bizanet  107 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 107 m2 sur Bizanet ( 11200 - Aude )

Ad n°19125217 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface107 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 82 m² 233 580 €

Free ad published on 10/05/2026.2850 €/m²
For sale House Coursan  82 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 82 m2 sur Coursan ( 11110 - Aude )

Ad n°19125216 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface82 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale land 520 m² 125 000 €

Free ad published on 10/05/2026.
For sale Land Fleury  520 m2
3
For sale land 520 m2 sur Fleury ( 11560 - Aude )

Ad n°19125215 : ...

  • Surface520 m2
  • Details

For sale land 620 m² 94 900 €

Free ad published on 10/05/2026.
For sale Land Bizanet  620 m2
1
For sale land 620 m2 sur Bizanet ( 11200 - Aude )

Ad n°19125214 : ...

  • Surface620 m2
  • Details

For sale land 139 m² 30 500 €

Free ad published on 10/05/2026.
For sale Land Bize-minervois  139 m2
1
For sale land 139 m2 sur Bize-minervois ( 11120 - Aude )

Ad n°19125213 : ...

  • Surface139 m2
  • Details

For sale land 400 m² 54 900 €

Free ad published on 10/05/2026.
For sale Land Boutenac  400 m2
1
For sale land 400 m2 sur Boutenac ( 11200 - Aude )

Ad n°19125212 : ...

  • Surface400 m2
  • Details

For sale land 385 m² 79 500 €

Free ad published on 10/05/2026.
For sale Land Canet  385 m2
1
For sale land 385 m2 sur Canet ( 11200 - Aude )

Ad n°19125211 : ...

  • Surface385 m2
  • Details

For sale land 220 m² 72 900 €

Free ad published on 10/05/2026.
For sale Land Coursan  220 m2
1
For sale land 220 m2 sur Coursan ( 11110 - Aude )

Ad n°19125210 : ...

  • Surface220 m2
  • Details

For sale land 352 m² 52 500 €

Free ad published on 10/05/2026.
For sale Land Ferrals-les-corbieres  352 m2
1
For sale land 352 m2 sur Ferrals-les-corbieres ( 11200 - Aude )