recherche immobilières sur mobile

1059 properties for sale in Aude, France

Your research : for sale in Aude (11).

Repimmo publish 1059 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Aude and close by

page 8/106

For sale house 5 rooms 152 m² PROCHE VILLE ET COMMERCES 345 000 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.2270 €/m²
For sale House Sigean PROCHE VILLE ET COMMERCES 152 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 152 m2 PROCHE VILLE ET COMMERCES ( 11130 - Aude )

Ad n°19122334 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface152 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 261 m² 128 400 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.
For sale House Loupia  261 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 261 m2 sur Loupia ( 11300 - Aude )

Ad n°19119991 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface261 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 66 m² 147 000 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.2230 €/m²
For sale House Saint-hilaire  66 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 66 m2 sur Saint-hilaire ( 11250 - Aude )

Ad n°19119990 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface66 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 130 m² 239 000 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.1840 €/m²
For sale House Carcassonne  130 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 130 m2 sur Carcassonne ( 11000 - Aude )

Ad n°19119246 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface130 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 177 m² 189 000 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.1070 €/m²
For sale House Villeneuve-minervois  177 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 177 m2 sur Villeneuve-minervois ( 11160 - Aude )

Ad n°19119230 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface177 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 120 m² 359 000 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2990 €/m²
For sale House Palme  120 m2 4 pieces
1
For sale house 120 m2 ( 11480 - Aude )

Ad n°19119091 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface120 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 71 m² 98 100 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.1380 €/m²
For sale House Saint-hilaire  71 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 71 m2 ( 11250 - Aude )

Ad n°19119022 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface71 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 122 m² 247 000 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2020 €/m²
For sale House Limoux  122 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 122 m2 sur Limoux ( 11300 - Aude )

Ad n°19117897 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface122 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 107 m² 88 990 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.830 €/m²
For sale House Peyriac-minervois  107 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 107 m2 sur Peyriac-minervois ( 11160 - Aude )

Ad n°19117251 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface107 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 190 m² 615 000 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.3240 €/m²
For sale House Narbonne  190 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 190 m2 sur Narbonne ( 11100 - Aude )

Ad n°19117174 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface190 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details
< 6 7 8 9 10 >